Smasher:Xzax: Difference between revisions
From SmashWiki, the Super Smash Bros. wiki
Jump to navigationJump to search
m (Text replacement - " *\| *skill[^\n\|=]*=[^\n]+\n" to "") |
|||
Line 41: | Line 41: | ||
|[http://smashboards.com/showthread.php?t=189352 Smashtality IV]||August 16th-17th, 2008||9th||4th||{{Sm|Chibo}} | |[http://smashboards.com/showthread.php?t=189352 Smashtality IV]||August 16th-17th, 2008||9th||4th||{{Sm|Chibo}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |{{Trn|Clash of the Titans IV|g=SSBB}}||February 7th-8th, 2009||33rd||13th||{{Sm|Vex Kasrani}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |{{Trn|Apex 2009|g=SSBB}}||May 9th-10th, 2009||25th||17th||{{Sm|Keitaro}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{ | |{{Trn|KTAR|g=SSBB}}||December 6th, 2009||7th||9th||Keitaro | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |{{Trn|Pound 4|g=SSBB}}||January 16th-18th, 2010||25th||13th||Keitaro | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |{{Trn|KTAR 2|g=SSBB}}||March 20th, 2010||17th||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[https://smashboards.com/threads/omni-presents-xanadu-games.281168/ Omni Presents: Xanadu Games]||July 17th, 2010||13th||13th||{{Sm|Dextasmurf}} | |[https://smashboards.com/threads/omni-presents-xanadu-games.281168/ Omni Presents: Xanadu Games]||July 17th, 2010||13th||13th||{{Sm|Dextasmurf}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |{{Trn|MLG Raleigh 2010|g=SSBB}}||August 27th-29th, 2010||33rd||17th||{{Sm|Bizkit}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |{{Trn|KTAR 3|g=SSBB}}||September 25th, 2010||—||4th||Chibo | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |{{Trn|MLG DC 2010|g=SSBB}}||October 15th-17th, 2010||25th||13th||Chibo | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |{{Trn|KTAR 5|g=SSBB}}||May 21st, 2011||17th||13th||Chibo | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |{{Trn|KTAR 6|g=SSBB}}||August 14th, 2011||25th||13th||Chibo | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |{{Trn|Clash of the Titans 6|g=SSBB}}||June 2nd, 2012||25th||9th||Keitaro | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{b|SKTAR|tournament}}||July 14th-15th, 2012||—||49th||{{Sm|Ebo}} | |{{b|SKTAR|tournament}}||July 14th-15th, 2012||—||49th||{{Sm|Ebo}} | ||
Line 71: | Line 71: | ||
|{{Trn|Collision V|g=SSBB}}||September 1st, 2012||9th||5th||Vex Kasrani | |{{Trn|Collision V|g=SSBB}}||September 1st, 2012||9th||5th||Vex Kasrani | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |{{Trn|Uprise 11|g=SSBB}}||December 29th, 2012||9th||5th||{{Sm|Kingtoon}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |{{Trn|Collision VI|g=SSBM}}||January 5th, 2013||13th / 32||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |{{Trn|Apex 2013|g=SSBB}}||January 11th-13th, 2013||33rd||65th||Kingtoon | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |{{Trn|Elite Four Unova: Remix 3|g=SSBB}}||February 9th, 2013||9th||4th||{{Sm|DEHF}} | ||
|- | |||
|{{Trn|KTAR 7|g=SSBB}}||July 6th-7th, 2013||9th||7th||Kingtoon | |||
|- | |- | ||
|[http://smashboards.com/showthread.php?t=339223 Rescue 3]||July 27th, 2013||9th||9th||{{Sm|Salem}} | |[http://smashboards.com/showthread.php?t=339223 Rescue 3]||July 27th, 2013||9th||9th||{{Sm|Salem}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |{{Trn|SKTAR 2|g=SSBB}}||August 3rd-4th, 2013||13th||17th||{{Sm|Jbandrew}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[http://smashboards.com/showthread.php?t=339897 Smashacre Gluttony]||August 10th, 2013||9th||3rd||Salem | |[http://smashboards.com/showthread.php?t=339897 Smashacre Gluttony]||August 10th, 2013||9th||3rd||Salem | ||
Line 87: | Line 89: | ||
|{{Trn|Collision VII|g=SSBB}}||November 30th, 2013||5th||5th||{{Sm|Anti}} | |{{Trn|Collision VII|g=SSBB}}||November 30th, 2013||5th||5th||{{Sm|Anti}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |{{Trn|KTAR 8|g=SSBB}}||December 28th, 2013||17th||7th||Chibo | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |{{Trn|Apex 2014|g=SSBB}}||January 18th-20th, 2014||17th||13th||{{Sm|K9}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |{{Trn|Shuffle V|g=SSBB}}||February 22nd-23rd, 2014||9th||9th||{{Sm|Bloodcross}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Collision 9|g=SSBB}}||March 15th, 2014||5th||5th||{{Sm|Eazy}} | |{{Trn|Collision 9|g=SSBB}}||March 15th, 2014||5th||5th||{{Sm|Eazy}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |{{Trn|KTAR 9|g=SSBB}}||March 22nd, 2014||5th||4th||Vex Kasrani | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[http://smashboards.com/showthread.php?t=350874/ Super Smash Sundays East Coast # 1]||March 24th, 2014||3rd||—||— | |[http://smashboards.com/showthread.php?t=350874/ Super Smash Sundays East Coast # 1]||March 24th, 2014||3rd||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |{{Trn|Get On My Level 2014|g=SSBB}}||May 10th-11th, 2014||13th||5th||{{Sm|V115}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[http://smashboards.com/showthread.php?t=355286/ Smash @ Xanadu Tuesday 5/13]||May 13th, 2014||2nd||—||— | |[http://smashboards.com/showthread.php?t=355286/ Smash @ Xanadu Tuesday 5/13]||May 13th, 2014||2nd||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |{{Trn|SKTAR 3|g=SSBB}}||May 31st-June 1st, 2014||13th||17th||K9 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[http://smashboards.com/showthread.php?t=358434/ UGC Biweekly #11]||June 14th, 2014||3rd||3rd||K9 | |[http://smashboards.com/showthread.php?t=358434/ UGC Biweekly #11]||June 14th, 2014||3rd||3rd||K9 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |{{Trn|Water Temple|g=SSBB}}||June 28th, 2014||5th||1st||{{Sm|FOW}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |{{Trn|Zenith 2014|g=SSBB}}||August 2nd, 2014||2nd||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |{{Trn|Final Battle|g=SSBB}}||January 17th, 2015||—||3rd||Chibo | ||
|} | |} | ||