Smasher:Gackt: Difference between revisions
From SmashWiki, the Super Smash Bros. wiki
Jump to navigationJump to search
m (Text replacement - "|thumb|right" to "|thumb") |
Tag: Mobile edit |
||
Line 367: | Line 367: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Chūbu Smash Chronicle 2}}||March 25th, 2023||4th||—||— | |{{Trn|Chūbu Smash Chronicle 2}}||March 25th, 2023||4th||—||— | ||
|- | |||
|{{Trn|tamasuma kyokkan 2}}||April 15th, 2023||5th||—||— | |||
|} | |} | ||