Smasher:Preeminent: Difference between revisions
From SmashWiki, the Super Smash Bros. wiki
Jump to navigationJump to search
m (Text replacement - "(= *)Semi-professional" to "$1Upper mid level") |
mNo edit summary |
||
Line 3: | Line 3: | ||
| image = | | image = | ||
| mainssbm = Fox | | mainssbm = Fox | ||
| skillssbm = Upper | | skillssbm = Upper high level | ||
| rankingssbm = [[Minnesota_Power_Rankings#Super Smash Bros. Melee rankings|Minnesota Melee Power Rankings]]: 2nd | | rankingssbm = [[Minnesota_Power_Rankings#Super Smash Bros. Melee rankings|Minnesota Melee Power Rankings]]: 2nd | ||
| realname = Anthony Braun | | realname = Anthony Braun | ||
Line 184: | Line 184: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Collision 2023}}||March 10th-12th, 2023||33rd||25th||lexor | |{{Trn|Collision 2023}}||March 10th-12th, 2023||33rd||25th||lexor | ||
|- | |||
|{{Trn|Out of the Blue}}||April 22nd, 2023||9th||—||— | |||
|} | |} | ||