Smasher:Beast: Difference between revisions
From SmashWiki, the Super Smash Bros. wiki
Jump to navigationJump to search
Line 266: | Line 266: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Apex 2022}}||November 18th-20th, 2022||25th||4th||Yellow | |{{Trn|Apex 2022}}||November 18th-20th, 2022||25th||4th||Yellow | ||
|- | |||
|{{Trn|Let's Make Big Moves 2022}}||January 6th-8th, 2023||97th||17th||Tilde | |||
|} | |} | ||