Smasher:Sigma: Difference between revisions
From SmashWiki, the Super Smash Bros. wiki
Jump to navigationJump to search
Line 224: | Line 224: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Maesuma TOP 9}}||August 27th, 2022||9th||—||— | |{{Trn|Maesuma TOP 9}}||August 27th, 2022||9th||—||— | ||
|- | |||
|{{Trn|Karisuma 14}}||September 24th, 2022||1st||—||— | |||
|} | |} | ||