Smasher:Stroder Ame: Difference between revisions
From SmashWiki, the Super Smash Bros. wiki
Jump to navigationJump to search
m (Text replacement - "([^\.][Ss])mash\.gg" to "$1tart.gg") |
Tag: Mobile edit |
||
Line 279: | Line 279: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|GENESIS 8}}||April 15th-17th, 2022||65th||9th||{{Sm|Riddles}} | |{{Trn|GENESIS 8}}||April 15th-17th, 2022||65th||9th||{{Sm|Riddles}} | ||
|- | |||
|{{Trn|Ascension: Inferno}}||June 11th, 2022||1st||—||— | |||
|} | |} | ||