Smasher:Sonix: Difference between revisions
From SmashWiki, the Super Smash Bros. wiki
Jump to navigationJump to search
Line 232: | Line 232: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Gaming For Tots}}||December 12th, 2020||1st||—||— | |{{Trn|Gaming For Tots}}||December 12th, 2020||1st||—||— | ||
|- | |||
|{{Trn|Blink Esports Battleground Grand Final}}||December 12th, 2020||2nd||—||— | |||
|} | |} | ||