Smasher:Kain (Kentucky): Difference between revisions
From SmashWiki, the Super Smash Bros. wiki
Jump to navigationJump to search
mNo edit summary Tags: Mobile edit Advanced mobile edit |
|||
Line 3: | Line 3: | ||
|image = | |image = | ||
|mainssbu = Simon | |mainssbu = Simon | ||
|otherssbu = Mewtwo | |||
|2ndotherssbu = Richter | |||
|moreotherssbu = {{SSBU|Joker}} | |||
|mainpm = Pikachu | |mainpm = Pikachu | ||
|skillssbu = Professional | |skillssbu = Professional | ||
Line 77: | Line 80: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|The Quarantine Series: Minor Tournament 1}}||April 18th-19th, 2020||257th||—||— | |{{Trn|The Quarantine Series: Minor Tournament 1}}||April 18th-19th, 2020||257th||—||— | ||
|- | |||
|{{Trn|Pound Online}}||April 24th-26th, 2020||2049th||—||— | |||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Kookus and the Money Machine}}||July 15th, 2020||13th||—||— | |{{Trn|Kookus and the Money Machine}}||July 15th, 2020||13th||—||— | ||
Line 93: | Line 98: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[https://smash.gg/tournament/the-box-juice-box-16/details Juice Box 16]||October 14th, 2020||33rd||—||— | |[https://smash.gg/tournament/the-box-juice-box-16/details Juice Box 16]||October 14th, 2020||33rd||—||— | ||
|- | |||
|{{Trn|Kookus and the Money Machine 2}}||October 21st, 2020||33rd||—||— | |||
|- | |||
|{{Trn|Ultimate 32}}||November 14th-15th, 2020||49th||—||— | |||
|} | |} | ||