Smasher:Dannckles: Difference between revisions
From SmashWiki, the Super Smash Bros. wiki
Jump to navigationJump to search
Line 26: | Line 26: | ||
|[https://smash.gg/tournament/try-harder-1/events TRY HARDER !]||January 18th, 2020||4th||—||— | |[https://smash.gg/tournament/try-harder-1/events TRY HARDER !]||January 18th, 2020||4th||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[https://smash.gg/tournament/smash-quarentena Smash Quarentina]||March 29th, 2020||4th||—||— | |[https://smash.gg/tournament/smash-quarentena Smash Quarentina]{{OnlineIcon}}||March 29th, 2020||4th||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[https://smash.gg/tournament/home-online/events Smash HOME ONLINe]||April 5th, 2020||1st||—||— | |[https://smash.gg/tournament/home-online/events Smash HOME ONLINe]{{OnlineIcon}}||April 5th, 2020||1st||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[https://smash.gg/tournament/smash-quarentena-2 Smash Quarentina 2]||April 26th, 2020||2nd||—||— | |[https://smash.gg/tournament/smash-quarentena-2 Smash Quarentina 2]{{OnlineIcon}}||April 26th, 2020||2nd||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
||{{Trn|Thunder Series 3}}||June 13th, 2020||2nd||—||— | ||{{Trn|Thunder Series 3}}{{OnlineIcon}}||June 13th, 2020||2nd||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Thunder Series 5}}||June 27th, 2020||13th||—||— | |{{Trn|Thunder Series 5}}{{OnlineIcon}}||June 27th, 2020||13th||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Thunder Series 6}}||July 4th, 2020||2nd||—||— | |{{Trn|Thunder Series 6}}{{OnlineIcon}}||July 4th, 2020||2nd||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Thunder Series 7}}||July 11th, 2020||2nd||—||— | |{{Trn|Thunder Series 7}}{{OnlineIcon}}||July 11th, 2020||2nd||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Thunder Series 8 Last Chance!}}||July 18th, 2020||13th||—||— | |{{Trn|Thunder Series 8 Last Chance!}}{{OnlineIcon}}||July 18th, 2020||13th||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|White Phoenix}}||October 10th-11th, 2020||5th||—||— | |{{Trn|White Phoenix}}{{OnlineIcon}}||October 10th-11th, 2020||5th||—||— | ||
|- | |||
|{{Trn|SWT: South America Ultimate Online Qualifier}}{{OnlineIcon}}||April 3rd-4th, 2021||25th||—||— | |||
|} | |} | ||