Smasher:Rox: Difference between revisions
From SmashWiki, the Super Smash Bros. wiki
Jump to navigationJump to search
mNo edit summary |
m (DQ'd in losers) Tags: Mobile edit Advanced mobile edit |
||
Line 81: | Line 81: | ||
|{{Trn|BIT MASTER MTY 9}}||January 31st-February 1st, 2020||4th||5th||{{Sm|Nayru}} | |{{Trn|BIT MASTER MTY 9}}||January 31st-February 1st, 2020||4th||5th||{{Sm|Nayru}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Guerras Regias!}}||February 15th, 2020||9th | |{{Trn|Guerras Regias!}}||February 15th, 2020||9th||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|SKL: Open Primavera 2020}}||March 7th, 2020||5th||—||— | |{{Trn|SKL: Open Primavera 2020}}||March 7th, 2020||5th||—||— | ||
|- | |||
|{{Trn|MUERTE AL ONLINE}}||June 26th, 2021||5th||—||— | |||
|} | |} | ||