Darkness: Difference between revisions
From SmashWiki, the Super Smash Bros. wiki
Jump to navigationJump to search
(I'm not making this up) |
No edit summary |
||
Line 76: | Line 76: | ||
|{{GameIcon|SSBB}}{{GameIcon|SSB4}}{{GameIcon|SSBU}} | |{{GameIcon|SSBB}}{{GameIcon|SSB4}}{{GameIcon|SSBU}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
|rowspan= | |rowspan=9|[[Mewtwo]] | ||
|[[Neutral attack]] | |[[Neutral attack]] | ||
|rowspan= | |rowspan=6|{{GameIcon|SSBM}}{{GameIcon|SSB4}}{{GameIcon|SSBU}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Dash attack]] | |[[Dash attack]] | ||
Line 89: | Line 89: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Forward aerial | |Forward aerial | ||
|- | |||
|[[Down aerial]] | |||
|rowspan=1|{{GameIcon|SSB4}}{{GameIcon|SSBU}} | |||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Forward throw]] | |[[Forward throw]] | ||
|rowspan=2|{{GameIcon|SSBM}}{{GameIcon|SSB4}}{{GameIcon|SSBU}} | |||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Shadow Ball]] | |[[Shadow Ball]] |