Smasher:Jerry: Difference between revisions
From SmashWiki, the Super Smash Bros. wiki
Jump to navigationJump to search
Line 486: | Line 486: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|The Cosmic Kerfuffle}}||August 8th, 2020||65th||—||— | |{{Trn|The Cosmic Kerfuffle}}||August 8th, 2020||65th||—||— | ||
|- | |||
|{{Trn|Lockhart Series}}||August 9th-10th, 2020||17th||—||— | |||
|} | |} | ||