Smasher:Beast: Difference between revisions
From SmashWiki, the Super Smash Bros. wiki
Jump to navigationJump to search
Tag: Mobile edit |
m (→{{forwiiu}}) |
||
Line 41: | Line 41: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Super Smash Con 2018}}||August 9th-12th, 2018||65th||33rd||Juice | |{{Trn|Super Smash Con 2018}}||August 9th-12th, 2018||65th||33rd||Juice | ||
|- | |||
|{{Trn|Fireside Open 2018}}||December 1st, 2018||33rd||2nd||Juice | |||
|} | |} | ||