Smasher:Kota: Difference between revisions
From SmashWiki, the Super Smash Bros. wiki
Jump to navigationJump to search
Line 140: | Line 140: | ||
|{{Trn|The Quarantine Series: Major Tournament 1}}||May 2nd, 2020||33rd||—||— | |{{Trn|The Quarantine Series: Major Tournament 1}}||May 2nd, 2020||33rd||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Smash the Router 3}}||July 26th, 2020||17th||—||— | |{{Trn|Smash the Router 3}}||July 26th, 2020||17th||—||— | ||
|- | |||
|{{Trn|Super Smash Galaxy}}||August 2nd, 2020||33rd||—||— | |||
|} | |} | ||