Template:NIWA News: Difference between revisions
From SmashWiki, the Super Smash Bros. wiki
Jump to navigationJump to search
(don't forget about Clubhouse Games: 51 Worldwide Classics, as per "first or second party rule") |
No edit summary |
||
Line 32: | Line 32: | ||
|image=MarioSymbol.svg|imagelink=Mario (universe) | |image=MarioSymbol.svg|imagelink=Mario (universe) | ||
|bgcol={{InterwikiColour|mariowiki|bg}}|bordercol={{InterwikiColour|mariowiki}}}} | |bgcol={{InterwikiColour|mariowiki|bg}}|bordercol={{InterwikiColour|mariowiki}}}} | ||
|- | |||
{{NIWA News Release | |||
|day=27|month=August|year=2020 | |||
|game=Final Fantasy Crystal Chronicles: Remastered Edition|interwiki=wikipedia|flag= | |||
|image=FinalFantasySymbol.svg|imagelink=Final Fantasy (universe) | |||
|bgcol={{InterwikiColour|wikipedia|bg}}|bordercol={{InterwikiColour|wikipedia}}}} | |||
|- | |- | ||
<!-- | <!-- |