Smasher:Wusi: Difference between revisions
From SmashWiki, the Super Smash Bros. wiki
Jump to navigationJump to search
Tag: Mobile edit |
m (→{{forwiiu}}) |
||
Line 115: | Line 115: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|PPT Berlin}}||October 27th-29th, 2017||7th||2nd||{{Sm|kaBa•JJ}} | |{{Trn|PPT Berlin}}||October 27th-29th, 2017||7th||2nd||{{Sm|kaBa•JJ}} | ||
|- | |||
|{{Trn|Calyptus Cup Essen: Subspace}}||December 9th, 2017||3rd||—||— | |||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Elysium II}}||July 28th, 2018||7th||9th||{{Sm|Meru}} | |{{Trn|Elysium II}}||July 28th, 2018||7th||9th||{{Sm|Meru}} |