Smasher:DIO: Difference between revisions
From SmashWiki, the Super Smash Bros. wiki
Jump to navigationJump to search
mNo edit summary |
Tag: Mobile edit |
||
Line 171: | Line 171: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Sumabato SP 5}}||June 22nd, 2019||17th||—||— | |{{Trn|Sumabato SP 5}}||June 22nd, 2019||17th||—||— | ||
|- | |||
|{{Trn|Sumabato SP 6}}||July 13th, 2019||9th||—||— | |||
|} | |} | ||