Smasher:Nietono: Difference between revisions
From SmashWiki, the Super Smash Bros. wiki
Jump to navigationJump to search
(someone can reedit this page it doesnt look right) |
(→Super Smash Bros. for Wii U: Added Umebura 33 placement for Nietono.) |
||
Line 217: | Line 217: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Umebura 32}}||May 12th, 2018||4th||—||— | |{{Trn|Umebura 32}}||May 12th, 2018||4th||—||— | ||
|- | |||
|{{Trn|Umebura 33}}||June 28th, 2018||65th||—||— | |||
|} | |} | ||