Smasher:Nagu: Difference between revisions
From SmashWiki, the Super Smash Bros. wiki
Jump to navigationJump to search
Tag: Mobile edit |
Tag: Mobile edit |
||
Line 45: | Line 45: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Maesuma TOP 8}}||June 11th-12th, 2022||129th||—||— | |{{Trn|Maesuma TOP 8}}||June 11th-12th, 2022||129th||—||— | ||
|- | |||
|{{Trn|Wave 1}}||June 18th, 2022||49th||—||— | |||
|} | |} | ||
Revision as of 19:42, June 20, 2022
nagu | |
---|---|
Character info | |
Ultimate main | Wolf |
Personal and other info | |
Location | Japan |
Miscellaneous info | |
Skill | ![]() |
nagu is a Super Smash Bros. Ultimate Wolf player from Japan and has taken sets off players such as shky, Twinkle, Atsumu, Nishiya, Kotatsu, Satau, konbu, and Tet.
Tournament placings
Super Smash Bros. Ultimate
Tournament | Date | 1v1 placement | 2v2 placement | Partner |
---|---|---|---|---|
Kagaribi 4 | June 26th-27th, 2021 | 129th | — | — |
Kagaribi 5 | October 30th-31st, 2021 | 49th | — | — |
Kurobra 25 | November 3rd, 2021 | 13th | — | — |
Seibugeki 9 | November 7th, 2021 | 65th | — | — |
Kurobra 26 | November 20th, 2021 | 25th | — | — |
DAWN 3 | December 26th, 2021 | 33rd | — | — |
Kagaribi 6 | January 8th-9th, 2022 | 193rd | — | — |
Sumabato SP 23 | March 19th, 2022 | 33rd | — | — |
Sumabato SP 24 | March 20th, 2022 | 33rd | — | — |
WINNER! -Next Gen- | April 9th, 2022 | 25th | — | — |
Kurobra 28 Day 2 | April 29th-30th, 2022 | 5th | — | — |
Maesuma TOP 7 | May 1st, 2022 | 129th | — | — |
Kagaribi 7 | May 4th-5th, 2022 | 65th | — | — |
Shinosuma HEROES 1 | May 21st, 2022 | 25th | — | — |
Kurobra 29 | May 28th, 2022 | 17th | — | — |
Maesuma TOP 8 | June 11th-12th, 2022 | 129th | — | — |
Wave 1 | June 18th, 2022 | 49th | — | — |