Smasher:Stevie G: Difference between revisions
From SmashWiki, the Super Smash Bros. wiki
Jump to navigationJump to search
Line 25: | Line 25: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Keystoned II]]||March 10th-11th, 2018||27th||13th||{{Sm|V}} | |[[Keystoned II]]||March 10th-11th, 2018||27th||13th||{{Sm|V}} | ||
|- | |||
|{{Trn|Super Smash Con 2018}}||August 9th-12th, 2018||56th||9th||{{Sm|Shihman}} | |||
|- | |- | ||
|} | |} |
Revision as of 13:11, August 15, 2018
Stevie G | |
---|---|
Character info | |
Smash 64 main | Fox |
Other Smash 64 character | Kirby |
Rankings and results info | |
Most recent ranking | 2017 64 League Rankings: 64th |
Personal and other info | |
Real name | Steven Godshall |
Location | State College, Pennsylvania |
Miscellaneous info | |
Skill | Professional |
Stevie G is a Fox main from State College, Pennsylvania. He is currently ranked 64th on the 2017 64 League Rankings.
Tournament placings
Tournament | Date | 1v1 placement | 2v2 placement | Partner |
---|---|---|---|---|
Super Smash Con 2016 | August 10th-13th, 2016 | 97th | 33rd | Freean |
Keystoned 2017 | March 12th, 2017 | 7th | 5th | Mr.Sir |
Super Smash Con 2017 | August 10th-13th, 2017 | 33rd | 17th | Mr.Sir |
MVP vs MOMS | September 16th-17th, 2017 | 7th | 3rd | Clubbadubba |
Keystoned II | March 10th-11th, 2018 | 27th | 13th | V |
Super Smash Con 2018 | August 9th-12th, 2018 | 56th | 9th | Shihman |