Editing Well-Rounded Spirits
From SmashWiki, the Super Smash Bros. wiki
Jump to navigationJump to search
The edit can be undone. Please check the comparison below to verify that this is what you want to do, and then publish the changes below to finish undoing the edit.
Latest revision | Your text | ||
Line 1: | Line 1: | ||
{{ArticleIcons|ultimate=y}} | {{ArticleIcons|ultimate=y}} | ||
[[File:Well-Rounded Spirits.jpg|thumb|300px|Banner]] | [[File:Well-Rounded Spirits.jpg|thumb|300px|Banner]] | ||
'''Well-Rounded Spirits''' | '''Well-Rounded Spirits''' (魅惑のまんまるボディ) is a [[Spirit Board]] [[Spirit Board#List of the Spirit Board events|event]] focused on [[Spirit]]s that have a round shape. It ran from 7 a.m. on February 8, 2019 to 7 a.m. on February 11, 2019 ({{s|wikipedia|UTC}}). During the event, defeating Spirits on the Spirit Board which are part of the event awarded more [[SP]] than usual. | ||
==Description== | ==Description== | ||
=== | ===American English=== | ||
<i> | <i> | ||
:A group of round-shaped spirits have rolled on to the Spirit Board. | :A group of round-shaped spirits have rolled on to the Spirit Board. | ||
Line 10: | Line 10: | ||
:Defeat them to earn more Spirit Points than usual. | :Defeat them to earn more Spirit Points than usual. | ||
:Legend-class spirits Shine Sprite and Sukapon will appear for a limited time. Good luck!</i><ref>[https://www-aaaba-lp1-hac.cdn.nintendo.net/en-US/c5f59550/index.html | :Legend-class spirits Shine Sprite and Sukapon will appear for a limited time. Good luck!</i><ref>[https://www-aaaba-lp1-hac.cdn.nintendo.net/en-US/c5f59550/index.html American event page]</ref> | ||
=== | ===British English=== | ||
<i> | <i> | ||
:Round spirits are rolling onto your Spirit Board in this event! Defeat them in battle to earn more Spirit Points than usual. | :Round spirits are rolling onto your Spirit Board in this event! Defeat them in battle to earn more Spirit Points than usual. | ||
:The Legend-class Shine Sprite and Sukapon will also appear at set times. You're sure to have a ball with them!</i><ref>[https://www-aaaba-lp1-hac.cdn.nintendo.net/en-GB/c5f59550/index.html | :The Legend-class Shine Sprite and Sukapon will also appear at set times. You're sure to have a ball with them!</i><ref>[https://www-aaaba-lp1-hac.cdn.nintendo.net/en-GB/c5f59550/index.html British event page]</ref> | ||
==Periodically appearing spirits== | ==Periodically appearing spirits== | ||
Line 28: | Line 28: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|67 | |67 | ||
|[[File: | |[[File:Shinesprite.png|center|108x108px]] | ||
|{{h2|List of spirits (Super Mario series)|Shine Sprite}} | |{{h2|List of spirits (Super Mario series)|Shine Sprite}} | ||
| | |[[File:SpiritTypeSupport.png|20px|center|Support]] | ||
|★★★★ | |★★★★ | ||
|06:00, 18:00 | |06:00, 18:00 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|1,140 | |1,140 | ||
|[[File: | |[[File:Sukapon 3.png|center|108x108px]] | ||
|{{h2|List of spirits (Others)|Sukapon}} | |{{h2|List of spirits (Others)|Sukapon}} | ||
| | |[[File:SpiritTypeGrab.png|20px|center|Grab]] | ||
|★★★★ | |★★★★ | ||
|00:00, 12:00 | |00:00, 12:00 | ||
Line 44: | Line 44: | ||
==Randomly appearing spirits== | ==Randomly appearing spirits== | ||
{|class="wikitable sortable" style="width:100%;" | {|class="wikitable sortable" style="width:100%;" | ||
|- | |||
! colspan=4|Spirit | ! colspan=4|Spirit | ||
! colspan=7|Battle parameters | ! colspan=7|Battle parameters | ||
Line 60: | Line 61: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|1,140 | |1,140 | ||
| | |[[File:Sukapon 3.png|center|64x64px]] | ||
| | |[[Sukapon]] | ||
|•{{SSBU|Mii Gunner}} {{Head|Mii Gunner|g=SSBU|s=20px}} ( | |Joy Mech Fight | ||
| | |•{{SSBU|Mii Gunner}} {{Head|Mii Gunner|g=SSBU|s=20px}} (Bear Hat, Bear Suit) | ||
|[[File:SpiritTypeGrab.png|20px|center|Grab]] | |||
|13,700 | |13,700 | ||
|[[Coliseum]] | |[[Coliseum]] | ||
|•Attack Power ↑<br> | |•Attack Power ↑<br>•[[Assist Trophy]] Enemies (Sukapon) | ||
|•[[Stamina battle]]<br>•Hostile assist trophies will appear<br>•The enemy has increased attack power after a little while | |•[[Stamina battle]]<br>•Hostile assist trophies will appear<br>•The enemy has increased attack power after a little while | ||
|{{SSBUMusicLink| | |{{SSBUMusicLink|Nintendo|Clu Clu Land}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
|67 | |67 | ||
| | |[[File:Shinesprite.png|center|64x64px]] | ||
| | |[[Shine Sprite]] | ||
|•{{SSBU|Rosalina & Luma}} {{Head|Rosalina|g=SSBU|s=20px|cl=Yellow}}<br>•{{SSBU|Kirby}} | |Super Mario Series | ||
| | |•{{SSBU|Rosalina & Luma}} {{Head|Rosalina|g=SSBU|s=20px|cl=Yellow}}<br>•{{SSBU|Kirby}} (×3) ({{Head|Kirby|g=SSBU|s=20px|cl=Yellow}}{{Head|Kirby|g=SSBU|s=20px|cl=Blue}}{{Head|Kirby|g=SSBU|s=20px|cl=Red}}) | ||
|[[File:SpiritTypeNeutral.png|20px|center|Neutral]] | |||
|13,100 | |13,100 | ||
|[[Delfino Plaza]] (roof) | |[[Delfino Plaza]] (roof) | ||
|•Temporary Invincibility<br>•Sudden Final Smash<br>•Item: Stars | |•Temporary Invincibility<br>•Sudden [[Final Smash]]<br>•Item: Stars | ||
|•Defeat the main fighter to win<br>•The enemy will suddenly have a Final Smash<br>•The enemy will occasionally be invincible | |•Defeat the main fighter to win<br>•The enemy will suddenly have a Final Smash<br>•The enemy will occasionally be invincible | ||
|{{SSBUMusicLink|Super Mario Bros.|Delfino Plaza (Remix)}} | |{{SSBUMusicLink|Super Mario Bros.|Delfino Plaza (Remix)}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
|355 | |355 | ||
| | |[[File:Magolor.png|center|64x64px]] | ||
| | |Magolor | ||
|Kirby Series | |||
|•{{SSBU|Robin}} {{Head|Robin|g=SSBU|s=20px|cl=Blue}} | |•{{SSBU|Robin}} {{Head|Robin|g=SSBU|s=20px|cl=Blue}} | ||
| | |[[File:SpiritTypeAttack.png|20px|center|Attack]] | ||
|9,300 | |9,300 | ||
|[[Halberd]] | |[[Halberd]] | ||
Line 93: | Line 97: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|277 | |277 | ||
| | |[[File:Metroid Spirit.png|center|64x64px]] | ||
| | |{{b|Metroid|creature}} | ||
|Metroid Series | |||
|•{{SSBU|Ridley}} {{Head|Ridley|g=SSBU|s=20px|cl=Green}} | |•{{SSBU|Ridley}} {{Head|Ridley|g=SSBU|s=20px|cl=Green}} | ||
| | |[[File:SpiritTypeGrab.png|20px|center|Grab]] | ||
|9,700 | |9,700 | ||
|[[Brinstar]] ([[Battlefield form]]) | |[[Brinstar]] ([[Battlefield form]]) | ||
|•Assist Trophy Enemies (Metroid)<br>•Hazard: Sticky Floor | |•Assist Trophy Enemies ({{b|Metroid|creature}})<br>•Hazard: Sticky Floor | ||
|•The floor is sticky<br>•Hostile assist trophies will appear<br>•The enemy's melee blows will heal them when they hit | |•The floor is sticky<br>•Hostile assist trophies will appear<br>•The enemy's melee blows will heal them when they hit | ||
|{{SSBUMusicLink|Metroid|Title Theme - Metroid}} | |{{SSBUMusicLink|Metroid|Title Theme - Metroid}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
|449 | |449 | ||
| | |[[File:ChanseySpirit.png|center|64x64px]] | ||
| | |[[Chansey]] | ||
|•{{SSBU|Jigglypuff}} {{Head|Jigglypuff|g=SSBU|s=20px|cl=Nurse}} | |Pokémon Series | ||
| | |•{{SSBU|Jigglypuff}} {{Head|Jigglypuff|g=SSBU|s=20px|cl=Nurse}} | ||
|[[File:SpiritTypeShield.png|20px|center|Shield]] | |||
|3,800 | |3,800 | ||
|[[Pokémon Stadium]] | |[[Pokémon Stadium]] | ||
Line 115: | Line 121: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|444 | |444 | ||
| | |[[File:Electrode Spirit.png|center|64x64px]] | ||
| | |[[Electrode]] | ||
|Pokémon Series | |||
|•{{SSBU|Pac-Man}} {{Head|Pac-Man|g=SSBU|s=20px|cl=Red}} | |•{{SSBU|Pac-Man}} {{Head|Pac-Man|g=SSBU|s=20px|cl=Red}} | ||
| | |[[File:SpiritTypeGrab.png|20px|center|Grab]] | ||
|3,600 | |3,600 | ||
|[[Saffron City]] | |[[Saffron City]] | ||
Line 126: | Line 133: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|335 | |335 | ||
| | |[[File:Gooey.png|center|64x64px]] | ||
| | |Gooey | ||
|Kirby Series | |||
|•{{SSBU|Kirby}} {{Head|Kirby|g=SSBU|s=20px|cl=Purple}} | |•{{SSBU|Kirby}} {{Head|Kirby|g=SSBU|s=20px|cl=Purple}} | ||
| | |[[File:SpiritTypeNeutral.png|20px|center|Neutral]] | ||
|4,200 | |4,200 | ||
|{{SSB|Dream Land}} | |{{SSB|Dream Land}} | ||
|N/A | |N/A | ||
|•Timed battle | |•Timed battle<br>•The enemy favors neutral specials | ||
|{{SSBUMusicLink|Kirby|Gourmet Race (64)}} | |{{SSBUMusicLink|Kirby|Gourmet Race (64)}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
|108 | |108 | ||
| | |[[File:Starlow Spirit.png|center|64x64px]] | ||
| | |Starlow | ||
|Mario & Luigi Series | |||
|•{{SSBU|Pac-Man}} {{Head|Pac-Man|g=SSBU|s=20px|cl=Yellow}}<br>•{{SSBU|Luigi}} {{Head|Luigi|g=SSBU|s=20px|cl=Yellow}}<br>•{{SSBU|Mario}} {{Head|Mario|g=SSBU|s=20px|cl=Yellow}} | |•{{SSBU|Pac-Man}} {{Head|Pac-Man|g=SSBU|s=20px|cl=Yellow}}<br>•{{SSBU|Luigi}} {{Head|Luigi|g=SSBU|s=20px|cl=Yellow}}<br>•{{SSBU|Mario}} {{Head|Mario|g=SSBU|s=20px|cl=Yellow}} | ||
| | |[[File:SpiritTypeAttack.png|20px|center|Attack]] | ||
|3,300 | |3,300 | ||
|[[Brinstar]] ([[Battlefield form]]) | |[[Brinstar]] ([[Battlefield form]]) | ||
Line 148: | Line 157: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|23 | |23 | ||
| | |[[File:Rock mario.png|center|64x64px]] | ||
| | |Rock [[Mario]] | ||
|Super Mario Series | |||
|•Metal {{SSBU|Jigglypuff}} {{Head|Jigglypuff|g=SSBU|s=20px|cl=Blue}} | |•Metal {{SSBU|Jigglypuff}} {{Head|Jigglypuff|g=SSBU|s=20px|cl=Blue}} | ||
| | |[[File:SpiritTypeShield.png|20px|center|Shield]] | ||
|4,200 | |4,200 | ||
|[[Mario Galaxy]] ([[Battlefield form]]) | |[[Mario Galaxy]] ([[Battlefield form]]) | ||
Line 159: | Line 169: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|75 | |75 | ||
| | |[[File:Starship Mario Spirit.png|center|64x64px]] | ||
| | |Starship Mario | ||
|Super Mario Series | |||
|•Giant {{SSBU|Mario}} {{Head|Mario|g=SSBU|s=20px|cl=Green}} | |•Giant {{SSBU|Mario}} {{Head|Mario|g=SSBU|s=20px|cl=Green}} | ||
| | |[[File:SpiritTypeShield.png|20px|center|Shield]] | ||
|4,100 | |4,100 | ||
|[[Mario Galaxy]] ([[Battlefield form]]) | |[[Mario Galaxy]] ([[Battlefield form]]) | ||
Line 170: | Line 181: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|51 | |51 | ||
| | |[[File:Chainchomp.png|center|64x64px]] | ||
| | |[[Chain Chomp]] | ||
|Super Mario Series | |||
|•Metal {{SSBU|Pac-Man}} {{Head|Pac-Man|g=SSBU|s=20px|cl=Black}} | |•Metal {{SSBU|Pac-Man}} {{Head|Pac-Man|g=SSBU|s=20px|cl=Black}} | ||
| | |[[File:SpiritTypeAttack.png|20px|center|Attack]] | ||
|4,000 | |4,000 | ||
|{{SSBB|Yoshi's Island}} ([[Battlefield form]]) | |{{SSBB|Yoshi's Island}} ([[Battlefield form]]) | ||
| | |•[[Assist Trophy]] Enemies (Chain Chomp) | ||
|•Hostile assist trophies will appear<br>•The enemy favors side specials<br>•The enemy is metal | |•Hostile assist trophies will appear<br>•The enemy favors side specials<br>•The enemy is metal | ||
|{{SSBUMusicLink|Super Mario Bros.|Main Theme - Super Mario 64}} | |{{SSBUMusicLink|Super Mario Bros.|Main Theme - Super Mario 64}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
|875 | |875 | ||
|{{ | |{{anchor|Mettaur}}[[File:Mett.png|center|64x64px]] | ||
| | |[[Mettaur]] | ||
|•{{SSBU|Pac-Man}} {{Head|Pac-Man|g=SSBU|s=20px|cl=Yellow}} | |Mega Man Series | ||
| | |•{{SSBU|Pac-Man}} {{Head|Pac-Man|g=SSBU|s=20px|cl=Yellow}} | ||
|[[File:SpiritTypeShield.png|20px|center|Shield]] | |||
|1,800 | |1,800 | ||
|[[Wrecking Crew]] | |[[Wrecking Crew]] | ||
Line 192: | Line 205: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|554 | |554 | ||
| | |[[File:TogedemaruSpirit.png|center|64x64px]] | ||
| | |[[Togedemaru]] | ||
|•{{SSBU|Pichu}} Team {{Head|Pichu|g=SSBU|s=20px|cl=Spiky}}×4 | |Pokémon Series | ||
| | |•{{SSBU|Pichu}} Team {{Head|Pichu|g=SSBU|s=20px|cl=Spiky}} (×4) | ||
|[[File:SpiritTypeShield.png|20px|center|Shield]] | |||
|1,500 | |1,500 | ||
|[[Prism Tower]] | |[[Prism Tower]] | ||
|•Item: [[Unira]] | |•Item: [[Unira]] | ||
|•The enemy favors down specials<br>•Only certain Pokémon will emerge from Poké Balls (Togedemaru)<br>•The enemy is easily distracted by items | |•The enemy favors down specials<br>•Only certain Pokémon will emerge from Poké Balls ([[Togedemaru]])<br>•The enemy is easily distracted by items | ||
|{{SSBUMusicLink|Pokémon|Battle! (Wild Pokémon) - Pokémon Sun / Pokémon Moon}} | |{{SSBUMusicLink|Pokémon|Battle! (Wild Pokémon) - Pokémon Sun / Pokémon Moon}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
|470 | |470 | ||
| | |[[File:Marill.png|center|64x64px]] | ||
| | |[[Marill]] | ||
|Pokémon Series | |||
|•{{SSBU|Kirby}} {{Head|Kirby|g=SSBU|s=20px|cl=Blue}} | |•{{SSBU|Kirby}} {{Head|Kirby|g=SSBU|s=20px|cl=Blue}} | ||
| | |[[File:SpiritTypeShield.png|20px|center|Shield]] | ||
|1,700 | |1,700 | ||
|[[Pokémon Stadium 2]] | |[[Pokémon Stadium 2]] | ||
Line 214: | Line 229: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|1,249 | |1,249 | ||
| | |[[File:Zip Spirit.png|center|64x64px]] | ||
| | |Zip | ||
|FlingSmash | |||
|•{{SSBU|Pac-Man}} {{Head|Pac-Man|g=SSBU|s=20px|cl=Red}} | |•{{SSBU|Pac-Man}} {{Head|Pac-Man|g=SSBU|s=20px|cl=Red}} | ||
| | |[[File:SpiritTypeAttack.png|20px|center|Attack]] | ||
|2,200 | |2,200 | ||
|[[Golden Plains]] | |[[Golden Plains]] | ||
| | |•[[Assist Trophy]] Enemies ([[Chain Chomp]])<br>•Hazard: Low Gravity | ||
|•Gravity is reduced after a little while<br>•Hostile assist trophies will appear | |•Gravity is reduced after a little while<br>•Hostile assist trophies will appear | ||
|{{SSBUMusicLink|Donkey Kong|Mole Patrol}} | |{{SSBUMusicLink|Donkey Kong|Mole Patrol}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
|1,226 | |1,226 | ||
| | |[[File:Magkid Spirit.png|center|64x64px]] | ||
| | |Magkid | ||
|•{{SSBU|Kirby}} Team {{Head|Kirby|g=SSBU|s=20px|cl=White}}×4 | |Slide Adventure MAGKID | ||
| | |•{{SSBU|Kirby}} Team {{Head|Kirby|g=SSBU|s=20px|cl=White}} (×4) | ||
|[[File:SpiritTypeNeutral.png|20px|center|Neutral]] | |||
|1,800 | |1,800 | ||
|[[PictoChat 2]] | |[[PictoChat 2]] | ||
| | |•[[Assist Trophy]] Enemies ([[Devil]]) | ||
|•Hostile assist trophies will appear<br>•The enemy can deal damage by dashing into you<br>•The enemy has increased move speed | |•Hostile assist trophies will appear<br>•The enemy can deal damage by dashing into you<br>•The enemy has increased move speed | ||
|{{SSBUMusicLink| | |{{SSBUMusicLink|Nintendo|PictoChat}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
|1,121 | |1,121 | ||
| | |[[File:Bubbles Spirit.png|center|64x64px]] | ||
| | |Bubbles | ||
|Clu Clu Land Series | |||
|•{{SSBU|Pac-Man}} {{Head|Pac-Man|g=SSBU|s=20px|cl=Red}} | |•{{SSBU|Pac-Man}} {{Head|Pac-Man|g=SSBU|s=20px|cl=Red}} | ||
| | |[[File:SpiritTypeAttack.png|20px|center|Attack]] | ||
|1,800 | |1,800 | ||
|[[75m]] ([[Battlefield form]]) | |[[75m]] ([[Battlefield form]]) | ||
|•Item: [[Unira]] | |•Item: [[Unira]] | ||
|•The enemy is easily distracted by items | |•The enemy is easily distracted by items | ||
|{{SSBUMusicLink| | |{{SSBUMusicLink|Nintendo|Clu Clu Land}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
|1,110 | |1,110 | ||
| | |[[File:SPI-Bytan.png|center|64x64px]] | ||
| | |[[Bytan]]s | ||
|•{{SSBU|Pac-Man}} Team {{Head|Pac-Man|g=SSBU|s=20px|cl=Plaid}}×4 | |Super Smash Bros. Series | ||
| | |•{{SSBU|Pac-Man}} Team {{Head|Pac-Man|g=SSBU|s=20px|cl=Plaid}} (×4) | ||
|[[File:SpiritTypeGrab.png|20px|center|Grab]] | |||
|1,800 | |1,800 | ||
|[[Kongo Falls]] ([[Ω form]]) | |[[Kongo Falls]] ([[Ω form]]) | ||
Line 258: | Line 277: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|380 | |380 | ||
| | |[[File:Prince Fluff Spirit.png|center|64x64px]] | ||
| | |Prince Fluff | ||
|Kirby's Epic Yarn | |||
|•{{SSBU|Kirby}} {{Head|Kirby|g=SSBU|s=20px|cl=Blue}} | |•{{SSBU|Kirby}} {{Head|Kirby|g=SSBU|s=20px|cl=Blue}} | ||
| | |[[File:SpiritTypeGrab.png|20px|center|Grab]] | ||
|1,900 | |1,900 | ||
|[[Super Happy Tree]] | |[[Super Happy Tree]] | ||
Line 269: | Line 289: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|362 | |362 | ||
| | |[[File:Waddle Doo.png|center|64x64px]] | ||
| | |[[Waddle Doo]] | ||
|•{{SSBU|Kirby}} {{Head|Kirby|g=SSBU|s=20px|cl=Red}}×3 | |Kirby Series | ||
| | |•{{SSBU|Kirby}} {{Head|Kirby|g=SSBU|s=20px|cl=Red}} (×3) | ||
|[[File:SpiritTypeAttack.png|20px|center|Attack]] | |||
|2,500 | |2,500 | ||
|{{SSB|Dream Land}} | |{{SSB|Dream Land}} | ||
Line 280: | Line 301: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|311 | |311 | ||
| | |[[File:Burt Spirit.png|center|64x64px]] | ||
| | |Burt the Bashful | ||
|Yoshi Series | |||
|•Giant {{SSBU|Pac-Man}} {{Head|Pac-Man|g=SSBU|s=20px|cl=Plaid}} | |•Giant {{SSBU|Pac-Man}} {{Head|Pac-Man|g=SSBU|s=20px|cl=Plaid}} | ||
| | |[[File:SpiritTypeShield.png|20px|center|Shield]] | ||
|2,000 | |2,000 | ||
|[[Super Happy Tree]] ([[Ω form]]) | |[[Super Happy Tree]] ([[Ω form]]) | ||
Line 291: | Line 313: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|22 | |22 | ||
| | |[[File:Boo Mario.png|center|64x64px]] | ||
| | |Boo [[Mario]] | ||
|Super Mario Series | |||
|•{{SSBU|Mario}} {{Head|Mario|g=SSBU|s=20px|cl=Black}} | |•{{SSBU|Mario}} {{Head|Mario|g=SSBU|s=20px|cl=Black}} | ||
| | |[[File:SpiritTypeShield.png|20px|center|Shield]] | ||
|1,900 | |1,900 | ||
|[[Dracula's Castle]] (hazards off) | |[[Dracula's Castle]] (hazards off) | ||
Line 302: | Line 325: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|58 | |58 | ||
| | |[[File:Hothead Spirit.png|center|64x64px]] | ||
| | |[[Hothead]] | ||
|Super Mario Series | |||
|•Curry {{SSBU|Pac-Man}} {{Head|Pac-Man|g=SSBU|s=20px|cl=Yellow}} | |•Curry {{SSBU|Pac-Man}} {{Head|Pac-Man|g=SSBU|s=20px|cl=Yellow}} | ||
| | |[[File:SpiritTypeGrab.png|20px|center|Grab]] | ||
|2,000 | |2,000 | ||
|[[Mushroom Kingdom U]] (Slide Lift Tower) | |[[Mushroom Kingdom U]] (Slide Lift Tower) | ||
|•Item: Hothead | |•Item: Hothead | ||
|•The enemy breathes fire<br>•The enemy is easily distracted by items | |•The enemy breathes fire<br>•The enemy is easily distracted by items | ||
|{{SSBUMusicLink|Super Mario Bros.|Castle / Boss Fortress - Super Mario World / SMB 3}} | |{{SSBUMusicLink|Super Mario Bros.|Castle / Boss Fortress - Super Mario World / SMB 3}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
|48 | |48 | ||
| | |[[File:Boo Spirit.png|center|64x64px]] | ||
| | |[[Boo]] | ||
|Super Mario Series | |||
|•{{SSBU|Kirby}} {{Head|Kirby|g=SSBU|s=20px|cl=White}} | |•{{SSBU|Kirby}} {{Head|Kirby|g=SSBU|s=20px|cl=White}} | ||
| | |[[File:SpiritTypeNeutral.png|20px|center|Neutral]] | ||
|1,800 | |1,800 | ||
|[[Mushroom Kingdom U]] (Slide Lift Tower) | |[[Mushroom Kingdom U]] (Slide Lift Tower) | ||
Line 323: | Line 348: | ||
|{{SSBUMusicLink|Super Mario Bros.|Main Theme - Luigi's Mansion (Brawl)}} | |{{SSBUMusicLink|Super Mario Bros.|Main Theme - Luigi's Mansion (Brawl)}} | ||
|} | |} | ||
==References== | ==References== | ||
{{Reflist}} | {{Reflist}} | ||
[[Category:Super Smash Bros. Ultimate]] | |||
[[Category:Spirit Board events]] |