Editing Tournament:Smash4United 3
From SmashWiki, the Super Smash Bros. wiki
Jump to navigationJump to search
The edit can be undone. Please check the comparison below to verify that this is what you want to do, and then publish the changes below to finish undoing the edit.
Latest revision | Your text | ||
Line 1: | Line 1: | ||
==Results== | ==Results== | ||
=== | ===''Super Smash Bros. for Wii U'' singles=== | ||
(53 entrants) <br> | (53 entrants) <br> | ||
{|class="wikitable" style="text-align:center" | |||
!Place!!Name | {|class="wikitable collapsible uncollapsed" style="text-align:center" | ||
!Place!!Name!!Earnings | |||
|- | |||
|1st||{{Sm|S1-14|Netherlands}}||132.50 | |||
|- | |||
|2nd||{{Sm|GGWP Gregs|Netherlands}}||79.50 | |||
|- | |||
|3rd||{{Sm|Grove|Netherlands}}||53,00 | |||
|- | |||
|4th||{{Sm|GGWP iStudying|Netherlands}}|| | |||
|- | |||
|5th||{{Sm|Badr|Netherlands}}|| | |||
|- | |||
|5th||{{Sm|JxBlazo|Netherlands}}|| | |||
|- | |||
|7th||{{Sm|PS~Roblicious|Netherlands}}|| | |||
|- | |||
|7th||{{Sm|L|Netherlands}}|| | |||
|- | |||
|9th||{{Sm|Lullo|Serbia}}|| | |||
|- | |||
|9th||{{Sm|Ayoub|Netherlands}}|| | |||
|- | |||
|9th||{{Sm|Psy^|Netherlands}}|| | |||
|- | |||
|9th||{{Sm|RAW|Netherlands}}|| | |||
|- | |||
|13th||{{Sm|Rahx|Netherlands}}|| | |||
|- | |||
|13th||{{Sm|Azeez|Netherlands}}|| | |||
|- | |||
|13h||{{Sm|Lavlis|Netherlands}}|| | |||
|- | |||
|13th||{{Sm|Skippo|Netherlands}}|| | |||
|- | |||
|17th||{{Sm|Seworian|Netherlands}}|| | |||
|- | |||
|17th||{{Sm|Nesstea|Netherlands}}|| | |||
|- | |||
|17th||{{Sm|Star|Netherlands}}|| | |||
|- | |||
|17th||{{Sm|Epicc|Netherlands}}|| | |||
|- | |||
|17th||{{Sm|Kodama|Netherlands}}|| | |||
|- | |||
|17th||{{Sm|Dumbfire|Netherlands}}|| | |||
|- | |||
|17th||{{Sm|PikaForLife|Netherlands}}||| | |||
|- | |||
|17th||{{Sm|Diaz|Netherlands}}|| | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | |25th||{{Sm|RC|Netherlands}}|| | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |25th||{{Sm|PKlucas|Netherlands}}|| | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |25th||{{Sm|Vetela|Netherlands}}|| | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |25th||{{Sm|DoubleC|Netherlands}}|| | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |25th||{{Sm|Ace|Netherlands}}|| | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |25th||{{Sm|Gijsbeer|Netherlands}}|| | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |25th||{{Sm|Mugiwara no Purin|Netherlands}}|| | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |25th||{{Sm|JONAR|Netherlands}}|| | ||
|- | |||
|33th||{{Sm|XeroRival|Netherlands}}|| | |||
|- | |||
|33th||{{Sm|Roronoa|Netherlands}}|| | |||
|- | |||
|33th||{{Sm|Tyman|Netherlands}}|| | |||
|- | |||
|33th||{{Sm|Homey|Netherlands}}|| | |||
|- | |||
|33th||{{Sm|Assasin|Netherlands}}|| | |||
|- | |||
|33th||{{Sm|Owl|Netherlands}}|| | |||
|- | |||
|33th||{{Sm|SpOOkshire|Netherlands}}|| | |||
|- | |||
|33th||{{Sm|Chulo|Netherlands}}|| | |||
|- | |||
|33th||{{Sm|T-J|Netherlands}}|| | |||
|- | |||
|33th||{{Sm|Piratebunnii|Netherlands}}|| | |||
|- | |||
|33th||{{Sm|Cigaro|Netherlands}}|| | |||
|- | |||
|33th||{{Sm|NEKO|Netherlands}}|| | |||
|- | |||
|33th||{{Sm|BLKfrog|Netherlands}}|| | |||
|- | |||
|33th||{{Sm|Lil Gey|Netherlands}}|| | |||
|- | |||
|33th||{{Sm|Ibo|Netherlands}}|| | |||
|- | |||
|33th||{{Sm|Mr. White|Netherlands}}|| | |||
|- | |||
|49th||{{Sm|Breadsprout|Netherlands}}|| | |||
|- | |||
|49th||{{Sm|Kimboslice|Netherlands}}|| | |||
|- | |||
|49th||{{Sm|DekuTurk|Netherlands}}|| | |||
|- | |||
|49th||{{Sm|Voice|Netherlands}}|| | |||
|- | |||
|49th||{{Sm|Polleps|Netherlands}}|| | |||
|} | |} | ||
=== | ===''Super Smash Bros. for Wii U'' Doubles=== | ||
( | ( entrants) <br> | ||
{|class="wikitable" style="text-align:center" | |||
!Place!!Name | {|class="wikitable collapsible uncollapsed" style="text-align:center" | ||
!Place!!Name!!Earnings | |||
|- | |||
|1st||{{Sm|S1-14 & PikaForLife|Netherlands}}||132.50 | |||
|- | |||
|2nd||{{Diaz & Azeez|Netherlands}}||79.50 | |||
|- | |||
|3rd||{{Sm|Grove|Netherlands}}||53,00 | |||
|- | |||
|4th||{{Sm|GGWP|iStudying|Netherlands}}|| | |||
|- | |||
|5th||{{Sm|Badr|Netherlands}}|| | |||
|- | |||
|5th||{{Sm|JxBlazo|Netherlands}}|| | |||
|- | |||
|7th||{{Sm|PS~Roblicious|Netherlands}}|| | |||
|- | |||
|7th||{{Sm|L|Netherlands}}|| | |||
|- | |||
|9th||{{Sm|Lullo|Serbia}}|| | |||
|- | |||
|9th||{{Sm|Ayoub|Netherlands}}|| | |||
|- | |||
|9th||{{Sm|Psy^|Netherlands}}|| | |||
|- | |||
|9th||{{Sm|RAW|Netherlands}}|| | |||
|- | |||
|13th||{{Sm|Rahx|Netherlands}}|| | |||
|- | |||
|13th||{{Sm|Azeez|Netherlands}}|| | |||
|- | |||
|13h||{{Sm|Lavlis|Netherlands}}|| | |||
|- | |||
|13th||{{Sm|Skippo|Netherlands}}|| | |||
|- | |||
|17th||{{Sm|Seworian|Netherlands}}|| | |||
|- | |||
|17th||{{Sm|Nesstea|Netherlands}}|| | |||
|- | |||
|17th||{{Sm|Star|Netherlands}}|| | |||
|- | |||
|17th||{{Sm|Epicc|Netherlands}}|| | |||
|- | |||
|17th||{{Sm|Kodama|Netherlands}}|| | |||
|- | |||
|17th||{{Sm|Dumbfire|Netherlands}}|| | |||
|- | |||
|17th||{{Sm|PikaForLife|Netherlands}}||| | |||
|- | |||
|17th||{{Sm|Diaz|Netherlands}}|| | |||
|- | |||
|25th||{{Sm|RC|Netherlands}}|| | |||
|- | |||
|25th||{{Sm|PKlucas|Netherlands}}|| | |||
|- | |||
|25th||{{Sm|Vetela|Netherlands}}|| | |||
|- | |||
|25th||{{Sm|DoubleC|Netherlands}}|| | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | |25th||{{Sm|Ace|Netherlands}}|| | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |25th||{{Sm|Gijsbeer|Netherlands}}|| | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |25th||{{Sm|Mugiwara no Purin|Netherlands}}|| | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |25th||{{Sm|JONAR|Netherlands}}|| | ||
|} | |} | ||