Editing Tournament:Naifu Wars: World War 2
From SmashWiki, the Super Smash Bros. wiki
Jump to navigationJump to search
The edit can be undone. Please check the comparison below to verify that this is what you want to do, and then publish the changes below to finish undoing the edit.
Latest revision | Your text | ||
Line 150: | Line 150: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|49th||{{Sm|Omegaspike|USA}}||{{Head|Cloud|g=SSB4|s=16px}}|| | |49th||{{Sm|Omegaspike|USA}}||{{Head|Cloud|g=SSB4|s=16px}}|| | ||
|- | |||
|65th||{{Sm|Profe_Grizwaldo|USA}}||{{Head|Falco|g=SSB4|s=16px}}|| | |||
|- | |||
|65th||{{Sm|Autumn|USA}}||{{Head|Villager|g=SSB4|s=16px}}|| | |||
|- | |||
|65th||{{Sm|Antimony|USA}}||{{Head|Yoshi|g=SSB4|s=16px}}|| | |||
|- | |||
|65th||{{Sm|Mj|USA}}||{{Head|R.O.B.|g=SSB4|s=16px}}|| | |||
|- | |||
|65th||{{Sm|FaytZX|USA}}||{{Head|Roy|g=SSB4|s=16px}}|| | |||
|- | |||
|65th||{{Sm|Markell15|USA}}||{{Head|Lucario|g=SSB4|s=16px}}|| | |||
|- | |||
|65th||{{Sm|PurpleDebo|Netherlands}}||{{Head|Pac-Man|g=SSB4|s=16px}}|| | |||
|- | |||
|65th||{{Sm|Danbi|USA}}||{{Head|Yoshi|g=SSB4|s=16px}}{{Head|Corrin|g=SSB4|s=16px}}|| | |||
|- | |||
|65th||{{Sm|moo-E|USA}}||{{Head|Corrin|g=SSB4|s=16px}}|| | |||
|- | |||
|65th||{{Sm|TW4L|USA}}||{{Head|Diddy Kong|g=SSB4|s=16px}}|| | |||
|- | |||
|65th||{{Sm|Windwaker|USA}}||{{Head|Toon Link|g=SSB4|s=16px}}|| | |||
|- | |||
|65th||{{Sm|Skurry|Canada}}||{{Head|Lucario|g=SSB4|s=16px}}|| | |||
|- | |||
|65th||{{Sm|YellowRello|USA}}||{{Head|Yoshi|g=SSB4|s=16px}}|| | |||
|- | |||
|65th||{{Sm|Jome|USA}}||{{Head|Corrin|g=SSB4|s=16px}}|| | |||
|- | |||
|65th||{{Sm|Lyto|United Kingdom}}||{{Head|Corrin|g=SSB4|s=16px}}|| | |||
|- | |||
|65th||{{Sm|Winds|USA}}||{{Head|Toon Link|g=SSB4|s=16px}}|| | |||
|- | |||
|65th||{{Sm|SLJ|USA}}||{{Head|Fox|g=SSB4|s=16px}}|| | |||
|- | |||
|65th||{{Sm|Splash|USA}}||{{Head|Greninja|g=SSB4|s=16px}}|| | |||
|- | |||
|65th||{{Sm|Baby|USA}}||{{Head|Marth|g=SSB4|s=16px}}|| | |||
|- | |||
|65th||{{Sm|TheUnseen4305|United Kingdom}}||{{Head|Toon Link|g=SSB4|s=16px}}{{Head|Link|g=SSB4|s=16px}}{{Head|Cloud|g=SSB4|s=16px}}|| | |||
|- | |||
|65th||{{Sm|James (CT)|USA}}||{{Head|Corrin|g=SSB4|s=16px}}|| | |||
|- | |||
|65th||{{Sm|SAIYAMAN|USA}}||{{Head|Captain Falcon|g=SSB4|s=16px}}{{Head|Bowser|g=SSB4|s=16px}}|| | |||
|- | |||
|65th||{{Sm|snazzyj|USA}}||{{Head|Link|g=SSB4|s=16px}}|| | |||
|- | |||
|65th||{{Sm|Captain Barboza|USA}}||{{Head|Captain Falcon|g=SSB4|s=16px}}|| | |||
|- | |||
|65th||{{Sm|Ratdog|USA}}||{{Head|Diddy Kong|g=SSB4|s=16px}}|| | |||
|- | |||
|65th||{{Sm|Storm|Portugal}}||{{Head|Corrin|g=SSB4|s=16px}}|| | |||
|- | |||
|65th||{{Sm|Spike|USA}}||{{Head|Zero Suit Samus|g=SSB4|s=16px}}|| | |||
|- | |||
|65th||{{Sm|Keet|USA}}||{{Head|Captain Falcon|g=SSB4|s=16px}}|| | |||
|- | |||
|65th||{{Sm|Buckstrom|USA}}||{{Head|Sheik|g=SSB4|s=16px}}|| | |||
|- | |||
|65th||{{Sm|Luhtie|USA}}||{{Head|Zero Suit Samus|g=SSB4|s=16px}}|| | |||
|- | |||
|65th||{{Sm|Pipp|USA}}||{{Head|Meta Knight|g=SSB4|s=16px}}|| | |||
|- | |||
|65th||{{Sm|Hydrocity|USA}}||{{Head|Sonic|g=SSB4|s=16px}}|| | |||
|} | |} | ||