Editing Tournament:B.E.A.S.T 4
From SmashWiki, the Super Smash Bros. wiki
Jump to navigationJump to search
The edit can be undone. Please check the comparison below to verify that this is what you want to do, and then publish the changes below to finish undoing the edit.
Latest revision | Your text | ||
Line 7: | Line 7: | ||
|address=Ängkärrsvägen 22, 426 77 VÄSTRA FRÖLUNDA | |address=Ängkärrsvägen 22, 426 77 VÄSTRA FRÖLUNDA | ||
|city=Gothenburg, Sweden {{Flag|Sweden}} | |city=Gothenburg, Sweden {{Flag|Sweden}} | ||
|attendance= | |attendance= | ||
|entryfees= | |entryfees= | ||
|pot= | |pot= | ||
|ssbmwinner={{Sm|Leffen|Sweden}} <small>1v1</small><br>{{Sm|Aniolas|Sweden}} & {{Sm|Armada|Sweden}} <small>2v2</small> | |ssbmwinner={{Sm|Leffen|Sweden}} <small>1v1</small><br/>{{Sm|Aniolas|Sweden}} & {{Sm|Armada|Sweden}} <small>2v2</small> | ||
|pmwinner={{Sm|Armada|Sweden}} | |pmwinner={{Sm|Armada|Sweden}} <small>1v1</small> | ||
| | |director= {{Sm|Lolex}} | ||
}} | }} | ||
'''''B.E.A.S.T 4''''' was a European ''[[Melee]]'' and ''[[Project M]]'' tournament held by {{Sm|Lolex}} in Gothenburg, Sweden. | |||
'''''B.E.A.S.T 4''''' was a European ''[[Melee]]'' and ''[[Project M]]'' tournament held by {{Sm|Lolex}} in Gothenburg, Sweden. | |||
==Results== | ==Results== | ||
{{incomplete}} | |||
===''Melee'' singles=== | ===''Melee'' singles=== | ||
{| class="wikitable collapsible uncollapsed" style="text-align:center" | |||
|- | |||
{|class="wikitable" style="text-align:center" | |||
!Place!!Name!!Character(s)!!Earnings | !Place!!Name!!Character(s)!!Earnings | ||
|- | |- | ||
Line 31: | Line 32: | ||
|4th||{{Sm|Overtriforce|Spain}}||{{Head|Sheik|g=SSBM|s=16px}}|| | |4th||{{Sm|Overtriforce|Spain}}||{{Head|Sheik|g=SSBM|s=16px}}|| | ||
|- | |- | ||
|5th||{{Sm|Tekk|France}}||{{Head|Jigglypuff|g=SSBM|s=16px}}|| | |5th||{{Sm|Tekk|France}}||{{Head|Jigglypuff|g=SSBM|s=16px}}|| | ||
|- | |- | ||
|5th||{{Sm|Fuzzyness|UK}}||{{Head|Fox|g=SSBM|s=16px}}|| | |5th||{{Sm|Fuzzyness|UK}}||{{Head|Fox|g=SSBM|s=16px}}{{Head|Captain Falcon|g=SSBM|s=16px}}|| | ||
|- | |- | ||
|7th||{{Sm|Android|Sweden}}||{{Head|Sheik|g=SSBM|s=16px}}|| | |7th||{{Sm|Android|Sweden}}||{{Head|Sheik|g=SSBM|s=16px}}|| | ||
Line 39: | Line 40: | ||
|7th||{{Sm|Jeapie|Netherlands}}||{{Head|Captain Falcon|g=SSBM|s=16px}}|| | |7th||{{Sm|Jeapie|Netherlands}}||{{Head|Captain Falcon|g=SSBM|s=16px}}|| | ||
|- | |- | ||
|9th||{{Sm|VA| | |9th||{{Sm|VA|}}||{{Head|Peach|g=SSBM|s=16px}}|| | ||
|- | |- | ||
|9th||{{Sm|Professor Pro|UK}}||{{Head|Fox|g=SSBM|s=16px}}|| | |9th||{{Sm|Professor Pro|UK}}||{{Head|Fox|g=SSBM|s=16px}}|| | ||
Line 45: | Line 46: | ||
|9th||{{Sm|Dev|Sweden}}||{{Head|Fox|g=SSBM|s=16px}}|| | |9th||{{Sm|Dev|Sweden}}||{{Head|Fox|g=SSBM|s=16px}}|| | ||
|- | |- | ||
|9th||{{Sm|Trif| | |9th||{{Sm|Trif|}}||{{Head|Peach|g=SSBM|s=16px}}|| | ||
|- | |- | ||
|13th||{{Sm| | |13th||{{Sm|Daümling|Germany}}||{{Head|Ice Climbers|g=SSBM|s=16px}}|| | ||
|- | |- | ||
|13th||{{Sm|Rocky|Sweden}}||{{Head|Captain Falcon|g=SSBM|s=16px}}|| | |13th||{{Sm|Rocky|Sweden}}||{{Head|Captain Falcon|g=SSBM|s=16px}}|| | ||
Line 59: | Line 60: | ||
|17th||{{Sm|Paju|Finland}}||{{Head|Peach|g=SSBM|s=16px}}|| | |17th||{{Sm|Paju|Finland}}||{{Head|Peach|g=SSBM|s=16px}}|| | ||
|- | |- | ||
|17th||{{Sm| | |17th||{{Sm|Nami|Finland}}||{{Head|Falco|g=SSBM|s=16px}}|| | ||
|- | |- | ||
|17th||{{Sm|Calle W|Sweden}}||{{Head|Falco|g=SSBM|s=16px}}|| | |17th||{{Sm|Calle W|Sweden}}||{{Head|Falco|g=SSBM|s=16px}}|| | ||
Line 71: | Line 72: | ||
|17th||{{Sm|ZetTroxX|Germany}}||{{Head|Falco|g=SSBM|s=16px}}|| | |17th||{{Sm|ZetTroxX|Germany}}||{{Head|Falco|g=SSBM|s=16px}}|| | ||
|- | |- | ||
|25th||{{Sm|Mayhem| | |25th||{{Sm|Mayhem|}}||{{Head|Fox|g=SSBM|s=16px}}{{Head|Falco|g=SSBM|s=16px}}|| | ||
|- | |- | ||
|25th||{{ | |25th||{{Sm|Eagle|Denmark}}||{{Head|Dr. Mario|g=SSBM|s=16px}}|| | ||
|- | |- | ||
|25th||{{Sm|Peki|Finland}}||{{Head|Fox|g=SSBM|s=16px}}|| | |25th||{{Sm|Peki|Finland}}||{{Head|Fox|g=SSBM|s=16px}}|| | ||
Line 83: | Line 84: | ||
|25th||{{Sm|Aniolas|Sweden}}||{{Head|Sheik|g=SSBM|s=16px}}|| | |25th||{{Sm|Aniolas|Sweden}}||{{Head|Sheik|g=SSBM|s=16px}}|| | ||
|- | |- | ||
|25th||{{Sm|Humpuff| | |25th||{{Sm|Humpuff|}}||{{Head|Fox|g=SSBM|s=16px}}|| | ||
|- | |||
|25th||{{Sm|Aska|}}||{{Head|Falco|g=SSBM|s=16px}}|| | |||
|- | |||
|33rd||{{Sm|Widl|Norway}}||{{Head|Peach|g=SSBM|s=16px}}|| | |||
|- | |||
|33rd||{{Sm|AJP|}}||{{Head|Luigi|g=SSBM|s=16px}}|| | |||
|- | |||
|33rd||{{Sm|porc|France}}||{{Head|Falco|g=SSBM|s=16px}}|| | |||
|- | |||
|33rd||{{Sm|Kadano|Austria}}||{{Head|Marth|g=SSBM|s=16px}}|| | |||
|- | |||
|33rd||{{Sm|Jinny|}}||{{Head|Falco|g=SSBM|s=16px}}|| | |||
|- | |||
|33rd||{{Sm|pheX|Germany}}||{{Head|Peach|g=SSBM|s=16px}}|| | |||
|- | |||
|33rd||{{Sm|MadJ|Germany}}||{{Head|Fox|g=SSBM|s=16px}}|| | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | |33rd||{{Sm|Deathgazer|UK}}||{{Head|Falco|g=SSBM|s=16px}}|| | ||
|- | |||
|33rd||{{Sm|bËst|Finland}}||{{Head|Ice Climbers|g=SSBM|s=16px}}|| | |||
|- | |||
|33rd||{{Sm|Kiw1|}}||{{Head|Fox|g=SSBM|s=16px}}|| | |||
|- | |||
|33rd||{{Sm|Yomi|Germany}}||{{Head|Sheik|g=SSBM|s=16px}}|| | |||
|- | |||
|33rd||{{Sm|MasterKai|Sweden}}||{{Head|Marth|g=SSBM|s=16px}}|| | |||
|- | |||
|33rd||{{Sm|Qlex|France}}||{{Head|Ganondorf|g=SSBM|s=16px}}|| | |||
|- | |||
|33rd||{{Sm|Willy|France}}||{{Head|Falco|g=SSBM|s=16px}}|| | |||
|- | |||
|33rd||{{Sm|Vegard|Norway}}||{{Head|Fox|g=SSBM|s=16px}}|| | |||
|- | |||
|33rd||{{Sm|Doraki|France}}||{{Head|Fox|g=SSBM|s=16px}}|| | |||
|- | |||
|49th||{{Sm|Alpha Dash|UK}}||{{Head|Ice Climbers|g=SSBM|s=16px}}|| | |||
|- | |||
|49th||{{Sm|Tonberry|Norway}}||{{Head|Falco|g=SSBM|s=16px}}|| | |||
|- | |||
|49th||{{Sm|Dero|}}||{{Head|Ganondorf|g=SSBM|s=16px}}|| | |||
|- | |||
|49th||{{Sm|VJ|Sweden}}||{{Head|Yoshi|g=SSBM|s=16px}}|| | |||
|- | |||
|49th||{{Sm|JJLinyard|}}||{{Head|Fox|g=SSBM|s=16px}}|| | |||
|- | |||
|49th||{{Sm|Tero|Sweden}}||{{Head|Fox|g=SSBM|s=16px}}|| | |||
|- | |||
|49th||{{Sm|Usleon|Germany}}||{{Head|Sheik|g=SSBM|s=16px}}|| | |||
|- | |||
|49th||{{Sm|Ace|}}||{{Head|Captain Falcon|g=SSBM|s=16px}}|| | |||
|- | |||
|49th||{{Sm|Mawacate|Germany}}||{{Head|Luigi|g=SSBM|s=16px}}|| | |||
|- | |||
|49th||{{Sm|Salevits|Finland}}||{{Head|Sheik|g=SSBM|s=16px}}|| | |||
|- | |||
|49th||{{Sm|lootic|}}||{{Head|Link|g=SSBM|s=16px}}|| | |||
|- | |||
|49th||{{Sm|Ministry|}}||{{Head|Sheik|g=SSBM|s=16px}}|| | |||
|- | |||
|49th||{{Sm|Captain Jadde|Sweden}}||{{Head|Sheik|g=SSBM|s=16px}}|| | |||
|- | |||
|49th||{{Sm|Lguy|}}||{{Head|Falco|g=SSBM|s=16px}}|| | |||
|- | |||
|49th||{{Sm|Kagg|}}||{{Head|Falco|g=SSBM|s=16px}}|| | |||
|- | |||
|49th||{{Sm|M0ze|}}||{{Head|Fox|g=SSBM|s=16px}}|| | |||
|} | |} | ||
===''Melee'' doubles=== | ===''Melee'' doubles=== | ||
{| class="wikitable collapsible uncollapsed" style="text-align:center" | |||
|- | |||
{|class="wikitable" style="text-align:center" | |||
!Place!!Name!!Character(s)!!Name!!Character(s)!!Earnings | !Place!!Name!!Character(s)!!Name!!Character(s)!!Earnings | ||
|- | |- | ||
|1st||{{Sm|Armada|Sweden}}||{{Head|Peach|g=SSBM|s=16px}}||{{Sm|Aniolas|Sweden}}||{{Head| | |1st||{{Sm|Armada|Sweden}}||{{Head|Peach|g=SSBM|s=16px}}||{{Sm|Aniolas|Sweden}}||{{Head|Peach|g=SSBM|s=16px}}|| | ||
|- | |- | ||
|2nd||{{Sm|Leffen|Sweden}}||{{Head|Fox|g=SSBM|s=16px}}||{{Sm|Ice|Germany}}||{{Head|Sheik|g=SSBM|s=16px}}|| | |2nd||{{Sm|Leffen|Sweden}}||{{Head|Fox|g=SSBM|s=16px}}||{{Sm|Ice|Germany}}||{{Head|Sheik|g=SSBM|s=16px}}|| | ||
Line 100: | Line 164: | ||
|3rd||{{Sm|Thomas|Norway}}||{{Head|Jigglypuff|g=SSBM|s=16px}}||{{Sm|Vegard|Norway}}||{{Head|Fox|g=SSBM|s=16px}}|| | |3rd||{{Sm|Thomas|Norway}}||{{Head|Jigglypuff|g=SSBM|s=16px}}||{{Sm|Vegard|Norway}}||{{Head|Fox|g=SSBM|s=16px}}|| | ||
|- | |- | ||
|4th||{{Sm|Android|Sweden}}||{{Head|Sheik|g=SSBM|s=16px}}||{{Sm|Zoler|Sweden}}|| | |4th||{{Sm|Android|Sweden}}||{{Head|Sheik|g=SSBM|s=16px}}||{{Sm|Zoler|Sweden}}|||| | ||
|- | |- | ||
|5th||{{Sm|Calle W|Sweden}}|| | |5th||{{Sm|Calle W|Sweden}}||||{{Sm|Humpe|}}|||| | ||
|- | |- | ||
|5th||{{Sm|Fuzzyness|UK}}||{{Head|Fox|g=SSBM|s=16px}}||{{Sm|Jolteon|UK}}||{{Head|Sheik|g=SSBM|s=16px}}|| | |5th||{{Sm|Fuzzyness|UK}}||{{Head|Fox|g=SSBM|s=16px}}||{{Sm|Jolteon|UK}}||{{Head|Sheik|g=SSBM|s=16px}}|| | ||
|- | |- | ||
|7th||{{Sm|Professor Pro|UK}}||{{Head|Fox|g=SSBM|s=16px}}||{{Sm|VA| | |7th||{{Sm|Professor Pro|UK}}||{{Head|Fox|g=SSBM|s=16px}}||{{Sm|VA|}}||{{Head|Peach|g=SSBM|s=16px}}|| | ||
|- | |||
|7th||{{Sm|Dev|}}||||{{Sm|Kuja|}}|||| | |||
|- | |||
|9th||{{Sm|Nami|Finland}}||||{{Sm|Paju|Finland}}|||| | |||
|- | |||
|9th||{{Sm|Kiwi|}}||||{{Sm|Timi|Austria}}|||| | |||
|- | |||
|9th||{{Sm|pheX|Germany}}||||{{Sm|Usleon|Germany}}|||| | |||
|- | |||
|9th||{{Sm|Overtriforce|Spain}}||||{{Sm|Trifasia|}}|||| | |||
|- | |||
|13th||{{Sm|Jeapie|Netherlands}}||||{{Sm|Ace|}}|||| | |||
|- | |||
|13th||{{Flag|Denmark}} Eagle||||{{Sm|Stelzig|Denmark}}|||| | |||
|- | |||
|13th||{{Sm|Widl|Norway}}||||{{Sm|Aske|}}|||| | |||
|- | |||
|13th||{{Sm|Tomber|Denmark}}||||{{Sm|King Funk|Denmark}}|||| | |||
|- | |||
|17th||{{Sm|Mawacate|Germany}}||||{{Sm|Blayd|Germany}}|||| | |||
|- | |||
|17th||{{Sm|Rocky|}}||||{{Sm|Stivo|}}|||| | |||
|- | |||
|17th||{{Sm|AJP|}}||||{{Sm|Jinny|}}|||| | |||
|- | |||
|17th||{{Sm|MikeSwagger|}}||||{{Sm|Gusti|}}|||| | |||
|- | |||
|17th||{{Sm|Supremedad|}}||||{{Sm|M0ze|}}|||| | |||
|- | |||
|17th||{{Sm|bËst|Finland}}||||{{Sm|Salevits|Finland}}|||| | |||
|- | |||
|17th||{{Sm|Peki|Finland}}||||{{Sm|Mayhem|}}|||| | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | |17th||{{Sm|Baxon|France}}||||{{Sm|Deathgazer|UK}}|||| | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |25th||{{Sm|Qlex|France}}||||{{Sm|Doraki|France}}|||| | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |25th||{{Sm|Akke|}}||||{{Sm|Kurre|Sweden}}|||| | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |25th||{{Sm|Hara|}}||||{{Sm|VJ|}}|||| | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |25th||{{Sm|Luka|}}||||{{Sm|Slhoka|France}}|||| | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |25th||{{Sm|Widdle|}}||||{{Sm|Andreas|}}|||| | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |25th||{{Sm|Jerk|}}||||{{Sm|Arlex|}}|||| | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |25th||{{Sm|MadJ|Germany}}||||{{Sm|Ministry|}}|||| | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |25th||{{Sm|Tero|Sweden}}||||{{Sm|Kadano|Austria}}|||| | ||
|} | |} | ||
===''Project M'' singles=== | ===''Project M'' singles=== | ||
{| class="wikitable collapsible uncollapsed" style="text-align:center" | |||
|- | |||
{|class="wikitable" style="text-align:center" | |||
!Place!!Name!!Character(s)!!Earnings | !Place!!Name!!Character(s)!!Earnings | ||
|- | |- | ||
|1st||{{Sm|Armada|Sweden}}||{{ | |1st||{{Sm|Armada|Sweden}}||{{Head|Pit|g=SSBB|s=16px|l=Pit (PM)}}|| | ||
|- | |||
|2nd||{{Sm|Professor Pro|UK}}||{{Head|Snake|g=SSBB|s=16px|l=Snake (PM)}}|| | |||
|- | |||
|3rd||{{Sm|Leffen|Sweden}}||{{Head|Fox|g=SSBB|s=16px|l=Fox (PM)}}{{Head|Zero Suit Samus|g=SSBB|s=16px|l=Zero Suit Samus (PM)}}|| | |||
|- | |||
|4th||{{Sm|Fuzzyness|UK}}||{{Head|Sonic|g=SSBB|s=16px|l=Sonic (PM)}}{{Head|Fox|g=SSBB|s=16px|l=Fox (PM)}}|| | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | |5th||{{Sm|Jolteon|UK}}||{{Head|Toon Link|g=SSBB|s=16px|l=Toon Link (PM)}}|| | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |5th||{{Sm|Kiw1|}}||{{Head|Diddy Kong|g=SSBB|s=16px|l=Diddy Kong (PM)}}|| | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |7th||{{Sm|Ice|Germany}}||{{Head|Captain Falcon|g=SSBB|s=16px|l=Captain Falcon (PM)}}|| | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |7th||{{Sm|Android|Sweden}}||{{Head|Charizard|g=SSBB|s=16px|l=Charizard (PM)}}|| | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |9th||{{Sm|Yomi|Germany}}||{{Head|Charizard|g=SSBB|s=16px|l=Charizard (PM)}}|| | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |9th||{{Sm|Timi|Austria}}||{{Head|R.O.B.|g=SSBB|s=16px|l=R.O.B. (PM)}}|| | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |9th||{{Sm|Trif|}}||{{Head|Marth|g=SSBB|s=16px|l=Marth (PM)}}{{Head|Falco|g=SSBB|s=16px|l=Falco (PM)}}|| | ||
|- | |- | ||
|9th||{{Sm| | |9th||{{Sm|King Funk|Denmark}}||{{Head|Meta Knight|g=SSBB|s=16px|l=Meta Knight (PM)}}|| | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |13th||{{Sm|Jeapie|Netherlands}}||{{Head|Zelda/Sheik|g=SSBB|s=16px|l=Zelda/Sheik}}|| | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |13th||{{Flag|Denmark}} Eagle||{{Head|Samus|g=SSBB|s=16px|l=Samus (PM)}}|| | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |13th||{{Sm|Mawacate|Germany}}||{{Head|Luigi|g=SSBB|s=16px|l=Luigi (PM)}}|| | ||
|- | |- | ||
|13th||{{Sm| | |13th||{{Sm|VJ|}}||{{Head|Squirtle|g=SSBB|s=16px|l=Squirtle (PM)}}|| | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |17th||{{Sm|Ace|}}|||| | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |17th||{{Sm|MikeHagger|}}|||| | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |17th||{{Sm|Blayd|Germany}}|||| | ||
|} | |- | ||
|17th||{{Sm|Flikkflakk|Norway}}|||| | |||
|- | |||
|17th||{{Sm|R23|}}||{{Head|Kirby|g=SSBB|s=16px|l=Kirby (PM)}}|| | |||
|- | |||
{| | |17th||{{Sm|L|}}|||| | ||
|- | |||
|17th||{{Sm|Dev|}}|||| | |||
|- | |||
|17th||{{Sm|Usleon|}}|||| | |||
|- | |||
|25th||{{Sm|Rpg|}}|||| | |||
|- | |||
|25th||{{Sm|Jinny|}}|||| | |||
|- | |||
|25th||{{Sm|Don Krool|}}|||| | |||
|- | |||
|25th||{{Sm|Tero|Sweden}}|||| | |||
|- | |||
|25th||{{Sm|Kikki|}}|||| | |||
|- | |||
|25th||{{Sm|Alpha Dash|UK}}|||| | |||
|- | |||
|25th||{{Sm|Qlex|France}}|||| | |||
|- | |||
|25th||{{Sm|pheX|Germany}}|||| | |||
|- | |||
|33rd||{{Sm|Rebaz|}}|||| | |||
|- | |||
|33rd||{{Sm|Deg|}}|||| | |||
|- | |||
|33rd||{{Sm|X1|}}|||| | |||
|- | |||
|33rd||{{Sm|JJLinyard|}}|||| | |||
|- | |||
|33rd||{{Sm|Stelzig|Denmark}}|||| | |||
|- | |||
|33rd||{{Sm|Raxer|}}|||| | |||
|- | |||
|33rd||{{Sm|Timmy|}}|||| | |||
|- | |||
|33rd||{{Sm|Hara|}}|||| | |||
|- | |||
|33rd||{{Sm|Tomber|Denmark}}|||| | |||
|- | |||
|33rd||{{Sm|Doraki|France}}|||| | |||
|- | |||
|33rd||{{Sm|supremeDad|}}|||| | |||
|- | |||
|33rd||{{Sm|Stivo|}}|||| | |||
|- | |||
|33rd||{{Sm|Prailor|}}|||| | |||
|- | |||
|33rd||{{Sm|Slhoka|France}}|||| | |||
|- | |||
|33rd||{{Sm|Loch|}}|||| | |||
|- | |||
|33rd||{{Sm|Sebovich|}}|||| | |||
|- | |||
|49th||{{Sm|Noizeeh|}}|||| | |||
|- | |||
|49th||{{Sm|Fil|}}|||| | |||
|- | |||
|49th||{{Sm|The Fall|}}|||| | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | |49th||{{Sm|Lolex|Sweden}}|||| | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |49th||{{Sm|Ersijo|}}|||| | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |49th||{{Sm|Kurre|Sweden}}|||| | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |49th||{{Sm|Marsmannen|}}|||| | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |49th||{{Sm|Vicky|}}|||| | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |49th||{{Sm|Guin|}}|||| | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |49th||{{Sm|Flej|}}|||| | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |49th||{{Sm|Zalvador|}}|||| | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |49th||{{Sm|Tengil|}}|||| | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |49th||{{Sm|Astor|}}|||| | ||
|} | |} | ||
==External links== | ==External links== | ||
*[http://smashboards.com/ | *[http://smashboards.com/threads/feb-12-2014-b-e-a-s-t-4-gothenburg.343099/ SWF thread] | ||
*[http://smashboards.com/ | *[http://smashboards.com/threads/b-e-a-s-t-4-results-and-shoutouts.348567/ Results thread] | ||
{{competitive-stub}} | |||
[[Category:Tournaments and Events]] | |||
[[Category:European Tournaments]] | |||
[[Category: | |||
[[Category: |