Editing Smasher:Jezo
From SmashWiki, the Super Smash Bros. wiki
Jump to navigationJump to search
The edit can be undone. Please check the comparison below to verify that this is what you want to do, and then publish the changes below to finish undoing the edit.
Latest revision | Your text | ||
Line 8: | Line 8: | ||
| otherssbu = Pyra | | otherssbu = Pyra | ||
| 2ndotherssbu = Mythra | | 2ndotherssbu = Mythra | ||
| skillssb4 = Upper mid level (retired) | |||
| skillssbu = High level | |||
| rankingssbu = [[European Ultimate Power Rankings]]: Area 51 | | rankingssbu = [[European Ultimate Power Rankings]]: Area 51 | ||
| realname = Jez Godfrey | | realname = Jez Godfrey | ||
Line 46: | Line 48: | ||
|[https://hsv.challonge.com/SSB4Finals/ HypeSpotter V]||April 2nd-3rd 2016||13th / ~128||—||— | |[https://hsv.challonge.com/SSB4Finals/ HypeSpotter V]||April 2nd-3rd 2016||13th / ~128||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Albion | |{{Trn|Albion}}||May 7-8th, 2016||13th / 150||7th / 41||{{Sm|Magi}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[https://start.gg/tournament/dat-blastzone-13/events/ DAT BlastZone 13]||July 30th, 2016||9th / 94||—||— | |[https://start.gg/tournament/dat-blastzone-13/events/ DAT BlastZone 13]||July 30th, 2016||9th / 94||—||— | ||
Line 61: | Line 63: | ||
!Tournament!!Date!!1v1 placement!!2v2 placement!!Partner | !Tournament!!Date!!1v1 placement!!2v2 placement!!Partner | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|DAT BlastZone 29: The Premiere Premier | |{{Trn|DAT BlastZone 29: The Premiere Premier}}||January 26th, 2019||33rd / 128||9th / 30||{{Sm|SBF}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|DAT BlastZone 30 | |{{Trn|DAT BlastZone 30}}||March 30th, 2019||9th / 128||9th / 27||{{Sm|Shido}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Albion 4 | |'''''{{Trn|Albion 4}}'''''||July 6th-7th, 2019||97th / 895||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|UKIE Ultimate Circuit Finale | |{{Trn|UKIE Ultimate Circuit Finale}} Last Chance Qualifier||December 7th, 2019||7th / 103||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|BIG LAB 3 | |{{Trn|BIG LAB 3}}||January 25th, 2020||7th / 73||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|The Quarantine Series: Minor Tournament 1 | |{{Trn|The Quarantine Series: Minor Tournament 1}}{{OnlineIcon}}||April 18th-19th, 2020||193rd / 5,121||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|FCW x GlobalClan: Special Edition 1 | |{{Trn|FCW x GlobalClan: Special Edition 1}}{{OnlineIcon}}||February 13th, 2021||97th / 275||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|SWT: Europe Ultimate Online Qualifier | |{{Trn|SWT: Europe Ultimate Online Qualifier}}{{OnlineIcon}}||April 10th-11th, 2021||193rd / 1,802||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Reunion | |{{Trn|Reunion}}||May 28th, 2022||17th / 143||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|DAT BlastZone 32 | |{{Trn|DAT BlastZone 32}}||June 25th, 2022||25th / 183||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Regen 2022 | |{{Trn|Regen 2022}}||July 23rd, 2022||25th / 360||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|BOSS BATTLES: Phase 1 | |{{Trn|BOSS BATTLES: Phase 1}}||September 3rd, 2022||65th / 171||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Tea Party 2: Mayoral Madness | |{{Trn|Tea Party 2: Mayoral Madness}}||September 10th, 2022||17th / 156||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|New Era 3 | |{{Trn|New Era 3}}||January 14th, 2023||9th / 220||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|KO: The Main Event | |{{Trn|KO: The Main Event}}||February 25th, 2023||17th / 136||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Tea Party 3: Suited & Booted | |{{Trn|Tea Party 3: Suited & Booted}}||March 11th, 2023||17th / 159||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Invasion: April 2023 | |{{Trn|Invasion: April 2023}}||April 15th, 2023||13th / 237||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|BRINK | |{{Trn|BRINK}}||April 29th, 2023||4th / 16||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Manchester Grand Conquest 2023 | |{{Trn|Manchester Grand Conquest 2023}}||May 28th, 2023||5th / 118||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Regen 2023 | |{{Trn|Regen 2023}}||August 18-20thth, 2023||13th / 453||—||— | ||
|- | |||
|{{Trn|Tera}}||September 1st-3rd, 2023||33rd / 1,348||—||— | |||
|- | |- | ||
|} | |} | ||