Editing List of stickers (Kirby series)
From SmashWiki, the Super Smash Bros. wiki
Jump to navigationJump to search
The edit can be undone. Please check the comparison below to verify that this is what you want to do, and then publish the changes below to finish undoing the edit.
Latest revision | Your text | ||
Line 1: | Line 1: | ||
{{ArticleIcons|ssbb=y}} | {{ArticleIcons|ssbb=y}} | ||
The following | |||
The following contains the list of the 34 [[sticker]]s for the ''[[Kirby (universe)|Kirby]]'' series in ''[[Super Smash Bros. Brawl]]''. | |||
{| class="wikitable sortable" | {| class="wikitable sortable" | ||
|+ Stickers | |||
! Name | ! Name | ||
! Game | ! Game | ||
! Series Order | |||
! Effect | ! Effect | ||
! | ! Characters | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[wikirby:Acro|Acro]] | |||
| [[ | | [[wikirby:Kirby 64: The Crystal Shards|Kirby 64: The Crystal Shards]] | ||
| [[Kirby]] | | 283 | ||
| | | {{SortKey|AttackMagic+015}}{{TypeIcon|Magic}} Attack +15 | ||
| {{SortKey| | | {{SortKey|Peach Zelda}}{{Head|Peach|g=SSBB|s=16px|l=Peach (SSBB)}}{{Head|Zelda|g=SSBB|s=16px|l=Zelda (SSBB)}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | Big Switch | ||
| [[ | | [[wikirby:Kirby & the Amazing Mirror|Kirby & The Amazing Mirror]] | ||
| | | 286 | ||
| | | {{SortKey|SpecialLaunchResistance+018}}{{StickerIcon|Launch Resistance}} +18 | ||
| {{SortKey| | | {{SortKey|All characters}}{{AllChars|SSBB|s=16}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[wikirby:Blipper|Blipper]] | |||
| [[ | | [[wikirby:Kirby: Squeak Squad|Kirby: Squeak Squad]] | ||
| [[ | | 305 | ||
| {{SortKey| | | {{SortKey|SpecialSwimTime+020}}{{StickerIcon|Swim Time}} +20 | ||
| {{ | | {{SortKey|All characters}}{{AllChars|SSBB|s=16}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | [[Bonkers]] | ||
| [[ | | [[wikirby:Kirby: Squeak Squad|Kirby: Squeak Squad]] | ||
| {{ | | 291 | ||
| {{SortKey| | | {{SortKey|AttackWeapon+016}}{{TypeIcon|Weapon}} Attack +16 | ||
| {{SortKey|Kirby Meta Knight King Dedede}}{{Head|Kirby|g=SSBB|s=16px|l=Kirby (SSBB)}}{{Head|MetaKnight|g=SSBB|s=16px|l=Meta Knight (SSBB)}}{{Head|KingDedede|g=SSBB|s=16px|l=King Dedede (SSBB)}} | |||
|- | |- | ||
| [[wikirby:Box Boxer|Box Boxer]] | |||
| [[ | | [[wikirby:Kirby: Squeak Squad|Kirby: Squeak Squad]] | ||
| [[ | | 298 | ||
| {{SortKey| | | {{SortKey|AttackAura+026}}{{EffectIcon|Aura}} Attack +26 | ||
| {{ | | {{SortKey|Lucario}}{{Head|Lucario|g=SSBB|s=16px|l=Lucario (SSBB)}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[wikirby:Boxy|Boxy]] | |||
| [[ | | [[wikirby:Kirby: Squeak Squad|Kirby: Squeak Squad]] | ||
| [[ | | 294 | ||
| {{SortKey| | | {{SortKey|AttackBite+024}}{{TypeIcon|Bite}} Attack +24 | ||
| {{ | | {{SortKey|Yoshi Wario Wolf Pokémon Trainer}}{{Head|Yoshi|g=SSBB|s=16px|l=Yoshi (SSBB)}}{{Head|Wario|g=SSBB|s=16px|l=Wario (SSBB)}}{{Head|Wolf|g=SSBB|s=16px|l=Wolf (SSBB)}}{{Head|PokemonTrainer|g=SSBB|s=16px|l=Pokémon Trainer (SSBB)}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Bronto Burt]] | |||
| [[wikirby:Kirby 64: The Crystal Shards|Kirby 64: The Crystal Shards]] | |||
| [[ | | 282 | ||
| | | {{SortKey|AttackBodySpin+004}}{{TypeIcon|Body}}{{TypeIcon|Spin}} Attack +4 | ||
| {{SortKey| | | {{SortKey|All characters}}{{AllChars|SSBB|s=16}} | ||
| {{AllChars|SSBB|s=16}} | |||
|- | |- | ||
| [[wikirby:Invincibility Candy|Candy]] | |||
| [[ | | [[wikirby:Kirby: Squeak Squad|Kirby: Squeak Squad]] | ||
| [[wikirby: | | 299 | ||
| {{SortKey| | | {{SortKey|AttackSpecialsDirect+004}}[[Image:SpecialsDirect.png|16px|link=Specials: Direct]] Attack +4 | ||
| {{SortKey|R.O.B.}}{{Head|ROB|g=SSBB|s=16px|l=R.O.B. (SSBB)}} | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | | [[wikirby:Cell Phone|Cell Phone]] | ||
| [[ | | [[wikirby:Kirby & The Amazing Mirror|Kirby & The Amazing Mirror]] | ||
| | | 285 | ||
| {{SortKey| | | {{SortKey|DefenseSlash+004}}{{EffectIcon|Slash}} Resistance +4 | ||
| {{ | | {{SortKey|Kirby Meta Knight King Dedede}}{{Head|Kirby|g=SSBB|s=16px|l=Kirby (SSBB)}}{{Head|MetaKnight|g=SSBB|s=16px|l=Meta Knight (SSBB)}}{{Head|KingDedede|g=SSBB|s=16px|l=King Dedede (SSBB)}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | [[wikirby:Chef Kawasaki|Chef Kawasaki]] | ||
| [[ | | [[Kirby Super Star]] | ||
| | | 276 | ||
| {{SortKey| | | {{SortKey|SpecialLaunchResistance+020}}{{StickerIcon|Launch Resistance}} +20 | ||
| {{SortKey|All characters}}{{AllChars|SSBB|s=16}} | |||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Cook Kirby]] | |||
| [[ | | [[Kirby Super Star]] | ||
| [[ | | 277 | ||
| {{SortKey| | | {{SortKey|SpecialFlinchResistance+140}}{{StickerIcon|Flinch Resistance}} +140 | ||
| {{SortKey|All characters}}{{AllChars|SSBB|s=16}} | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | | [[Kirby|Cupid Kirby]] | ||
| [[ | | [[wikirby:Kirby & The Amazing Mirror|Kirby & The Amazing Mirror]] | ||
| {{ | | 288 | ||
| {{SortKey| | | {{SortKey|SpecialCarryStarRod}}Carry Star Rod | ||
| | | {{SortKey|All characters}}{{AllChars|SSBB|s=16}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | [[wikirby:Daroach|Daroach]] | ||
| [[ | | [[wikirby:Kirby: Squeak Squad|Kirby: Squeak Squad]] | ||
| | | 296 | ||
| {{SortKey| | | {{SortKey|AttackElectric+024}}{{EffectIcon|Electric}} Attack +24 | ||
| {{ | | {{SortKey|All characters}}{{AllChars|SSBB|s=16}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | [[Dyna Blade]] | ||
| [[ | | [[Kirby Super Star]] | ||
| {{ | | 275 | ||
| | | {{SortKey|SpecialLaunchResistance+046}}{{StickerIcon|Launch Resistance}} +46 | ||
| {{SortKey|Kirby Meta Knight King Dedede}}{{Head|Kirby|g=SSBB|s=16px|l=Kirby (SSBB)}}{{Head|MetaKnight|g=SSBB|s=16px|l=Meta Knight (SSBB)}}{{Head|KingDedede|g=SSBB|s=16px|l=King Dedede (SSBB)}} | |||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | | [[Gordo]] | ||
| [[ | | [[wikirby:Kirby: Squeak Squad|Kirby: Squeak Squad]] | ||
| {{ | | 293 | ||
| {{SortKey|AttackThrowing+005}}{{TypeIcon|Throwing}} Attack +5 | |||
| {{SortKey|Kirby Meta Knight King Dedede}}{{Head|Kirby|g=SSBB|s=16px|l=Kirby (SSBB)}}{{Head|MetaKnight|g=SSBB|s=16px|l=Meta Knight (SSBB)}}{{Head|KingDedede|g=SSBB|s=16px|l=King Dedede (SSBB)}} | |||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Hot Head]] | |||
| [[ | | [[wikirby:Kirby: Squeak Squad|Kirby: Squeak Squad]] | ||
| [[wikirby: | | 297 | ||
| {{SortKey| | | {{SortKey|AttackFlame+010}}{{EffectIcon|Flame}} Attack +10 | ||
| {{ | | {{SortKey|Kirby Meta Knight King Dedede}}{{Head|Kirby|g=SSBB|s=16px|l=Kirby (SSBB)}}{{Head|MetaKnight|g=SSBB|s=16px|l=Meta Knight (SSBB)}}{{Head|KingDedede|g=SSBB|s=16px|l=King Dedede (SSBB)}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | [[King Dedede]] & [[Kirby]] | ||
| [[ | | [[wikirby:Kirby 64: The Crystal Shards|Kirby 64: The Crystal Shards]] | ||
| [[ | | 284 | ||
| {{SortKey| | | {{SortKey|AttackSpecialsDirect+021}}[[Image:SpecialsDirect.png|16px|link=Specials: Direct]] Attack +21 | ||
| {{ | | {{SortKey|Kirby Meta Knight King Dedede}}{{Head|Kirby|g=SSBB|s=16px|l=Kirby (SSBB)}}{{Head|MetaKnight|g=SSBB|s=16px|l=Meta Knight (SSBB)}}{{Head|KingDedede|g=SSBB|s=16px|l=King Dedede (SSBB)}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | [[King Dedede]] | ||
| [[ | | [[Kirby Super Star]] | ||
| | | 273 | ||
| | | {{SortKey|AttackLeg+028}}{{TypeIcon|Foot|l=Leg}} Attack +28 | ||
| {{SortKey|Kirby Meta Knight King Dedede}}{{Head|Kirby|g=SSBB|s=16px|l=Kirby (SSBB)}}{{Head|MetaKnight|g=SSBB|s=16px|l=Meta Knight (SSBB)}}{{Head|KingDedede|g=SSBB|s=16px|l=King Dedede (SSBB)}} | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | | [[King Dedede]] | ||
| [[ | | [[wikirby:Kirby: Squeak Squad|Kirby: Squeak Squad]] | ||
| | | 292 | ||
| {{SortKey| | | {{SortKey|AttackThrowing+030}}{{TypeIcon|Throwing}} Attack +30 | ||
| {{ | | {{SortKey|King Dedede}}{{Head|KingDedede|g=SSBB|s=16px|l=King Dedede (SSBB)}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Kirby]] | |||
| [[ | | [[wikirby:Kirby & The Amazing Mirror|Kirby & The Amazing Mirror]] | ||
| [[ | | 287 | ||
| {{SortKey|SpecialSwimTime+040}}{{StickerIcon|Swim Time}} +40 | |||
| {{SortKey| | | {{SortKey|All characters}}{{AllChars|SSBB|s=16}} | ||
| {{ | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | | [[Kirby]] | ||
| [[ | | [[wikirby:Kirby 64: The Crystal Shards|Kirby 64: The Crystal Shards]] | ||
| | | 280 | ||
| {{SortKey| | | {{SortKey|AttackBodySpin+022}}{{TypeIcon|Body}}{{TypeIcon|Spin}} Attack +22 | ||
| {{ | | {{SortKey|Kirby Meta Knight King Dedede}}{{Head|Kirby|g=SSBB|s=16px|l=Kirby (SSBB)}}{{Head|MetaKnight|g=SSBB|s=16px|l=Meta Knight (SSBB)}}{{Head|KingDedede|g=SSBB|s=16px|l=King Dedede (SSBB)}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Kirby (SSBB)|Kirby]] | |||
| [[ | | [[Kirby Air Ride]] | ||
| [[ | | 272 | ||
| {{SortKey| | | {{SortKey|AttackArmLeg+017}}{{TypeIcon|Hand|l=Arm}}{{TypeIcon|Foot|l=Leg}} Attack +17 | ||
| {{ | | {{SortKey|Kirby Meta Knight King Dedede}}{{Head|Kirby|g=SSBB|s=16px|l=Kirby (SSBB)}}{{Head|MetaKnight|g=SSBB|s=16px|l=Meta Knight (SSBB)}}{{Head|KingDedede|g=SSBB|s=16px|l=King Dedede (SSBB)}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | [[Maxim Tomato]] | ||
| [[ | | [[wikirby:Kirby: Squeak Squad|Kirby: Squeak Squad]] | ||
| {{ | | 304 | ||
| {{SortKey| | | {{SortKey|SpecialMaximTomatoEffect+050}}{{StickerIcon|Maxim Tomato Effect}} +50 | ||
| {{ | | {{SortKey|Kirby Meta Knight King Dedede}}{{Head|Kirby|g=SSBB|s=16px|l=Kirby (SSBB)}}{{Head|MetaKnight|g=SSBB|s=16px|l=Meta Knight (SSBB)}}{{Head|KingDedede|g=SSBB|s=16px|l=King Dedede (SSBB)}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Meta Knight]] | |||
| [[wikirby:Kirby: Squeak Squad|Kirby: Squeak Squad]] | |||
| 295 | | 295 | ||
| {{SortKey|AttackSlash+032}}{{EffectIcon|Slash}} Attack +32 | |||
| {{SortKey|Kirby Meta Knight King Dedede}}{{Head|Kirby|g=SSBB|s=16px|l=Kirby (SSBB)}}{{Head|MetaKnight|g=SSBB|s=16px|l=Meta Knight (SSBB)}}{{Head|KingDedede|g=SSBB|s=16px|l=King Dedede (SSBB)}} | |||
| {{SortKey| | |||
| {{ | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | | Meta Knight Ball | ||
| [[ | | [[wikirby:Kirby: Canvas Curse|Kirby: Canvas Curse]] | ||
| {{ | | 290 | ||
| {{SortKey| | | {{SortKey|SpecialLaunchPower+008}}{{StickerIcon|Launch Power}} +8 | ||
| {{ | | {{SortKey|Kirby Meta Knight King Dedede}}{{Head|Kirby|g=SSBB|s=16px|l=Kirby (SSBB)}}{{Head|MetaKnight|g=SSBB|s=16px|l=Meta Knight (SSBB)}}{{Head|KingDedede|g=SSBB|s=16px|l=King Dedede (SSBB)}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | [[Needle Kirby]] | ||
| [[ | | [[wikirby:Kirby 64: The Crystal Shards|Kirby 64: The Crystal Shards]] | ||
| | | 279 | ||
| {{SortKey| | | {{SortKey|AttackHead+029}}{{TypeIcon|Head}} Attack +29 | ||
| {{ | | {{SortKey|All characters}}{{AllChars|SSBB|s=16}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | [[wikirby:Nruff|Nruff]] | ||
| [[ | | [[wikirby:Kirby 64: The Crystal Shards|Kirby 64: The Crystal Shards]] | ||
| {{ | | 281 | ||
| {{SortKey| | | {{SortKey|AttackBodySpin+005}}{{TypeIcon|Body}}{{TypeIcon|Spin}} Attack +5 | ||
| {{ | | {{SortKey|Kirby Meta Knight King Dedede}}{{Head|Kirby|g=SSBB|s=16px|l=Kirby (SSBB)}}{{Head|MetaKnight|g=SSBB|s=16px|l=Meta Knight (SSBB)}}{{Head|KingDedede|g=SSBB|s=16px|l=King Dedede (SSBB)}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | Perara | ||
| [[ | | [[wikirby:Kirby: Squeak Squad|Kirby: Squeak Squad]] | ||
| | | 301 | ||
| {{SortKey| | | {{SortKey|DefenseSlash+013}}{{EffectIcon|Slash}} Resistance +13 | ||
| {{ | | {{SortKey|All characters}}{{AllChars|SSBB|s=16}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[wikirby:Squeaks#Squeakers|Squeaker]] | |||
| [[wikirby:Kirby: Squeak Squad|Kirby: Squeak Squad]] | |||
| 300 | | 300 | ||
| {{SortKey|AttackSpecialsDirect+004}}[[Image:SpecialsDirect.png|16px|link=Specials: Direct]] Attack +4 | |||
| {{SortKey|All characters}}{{AllChars|SSBB|s=16}} | |||
| {{SortKey| | |||
| {{SortKey| | |||
|- | |- | ||
| [[wikirby:Starman|Starman]] | |||
| [[wikirby:Kirby: Squeak Squad|Kirby: Squeak Squad]] | |||
| 302 | | 302 | ||
| {{SortKey|SpecialLaunchPower+033}}{{StickerIcon|Launch Power}} +33 | |||
| {{SortKey|Kirby Meta Knight King Dedede}}{{Head|Kirby|g=SSBB|s=16px|l=Kirby (SSBB)}}{{Head|MetaKnight|g=SSBB|s=16px|l=Meta Knight (SSBB)}}{{Head|KingDedede|g=SSBB|s=16px|l=King Dedede (SSBB)}} | |||
| {{SortKey| | |||
| {{ | |||
|- | |- | ||
| [[wikirby:Treasure|Treasure Chest]] | |||
| [[wikirby:Kirby: Squeak Squad|Kirby: Squeak Squad]] | |||
| 303 | | 303 | ||
| {{SortKey|SpecialTrophyDrops+016}}{{StickerIcon|Trophy Drops}} +16 | |||
| {{SortKey|All characters}}{{AllChars|SSBB|s=16}} | |||
| {{SortKey| | |||
| {{AllChars|SSBB|s=16}} | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | | [[Waddle Dee]] | ||
| [[ | | [[wikirby:Kirby 64: The Crystal Shards|Kirby 64: The Crystal Shards]] | ||
| [[ | | 278 | ||
| {{SortKey| | | {{SortKey|AttackHead+032}}{{TypeIcon|Head}} Attack +32 | ||
| {{ | | {{SortKey|All characters}}{{AllChars|SSBB|s=16}} | ||
|- | |||
| Waddle Dee Ball | |||
| [[wikirby:Kirby: Canvas Curse|Kirby: Canvas Curse]] | |||
| 289 | |||
| {{SortKey|AttackArm+005}}{{TypeIcon|Hand|l=Arm}} Attack +5 | |||
| {{SortKey|All characters}}{{AllChars|SSBB|s=16}} | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | | [[Whispy Woods]] | ||
| [[ | | [[Kirby Super Star]] | ||
| {{ | | 274 | ||
| {{SortKey| | | {{SortKey|AttackWeapon+004}}{{TypeIcon|Weapon}} Attack +4 | ||
| {{ | | {{SortKey|Kirby Meta Knight King Dedede}}{{Head|Kirby|g=SSBB|s=16px|l=Kirby (SSBB)}}{{Head|MetaKnight|g=SSBB|s=16px|l=Meta Knight (SSBB)}}{{Head|KingDedede|g=SSBB|s=16px|l=King Dedede (SSBB)}} | ||
|} | |} | ||
==Gallery== | |||
{{StickerPicBox|Acro|Kirby 64}} | |||
{{StickerPicBox|Big Switch|Kirby & The Amazing Mirror}} | |||
{{StickerPicBox|Blipper|Kirby Squeak Squad}} | |||
{{StickerPicBox|Bonkers|Kirby Squeak Squad}} | |||
{{StickerPicBox|Box Boxer|Kirby Squeak Squad}} | |||
{{StickerPicBox|Boxy|Kirby Squeak Squad}} | |||
{{StickerPicBox|Bronto Burt|Kirby 64}} | |||
{{StickerPicBox|Candy|Kirby Squeak Squad}} | |||
{{StickerPicBox|Cell Phone|Kirby & The Amazing Mirror}} | |||
{{StickerPicBox|Chef Kawasaki|Kirby Super Star}} | |||
{{StickerPicBox|Cook Kirby|Kirby Super Star}} | |||
{{StickerPicBox|Cupid Kirby|Kirby & The Amazing Mirror}} | |||
{{StickerPicBox|Daroach|Kirby Squeak Squad}} | |||
{{StickerPicBox|Dyna Blade|Kirby Super Star}} | |||
{{StickerPicBox|Gordo|Kirby Squeak Squad}} | |||
{{StickerPicBox|Hot Head|Kirby Squeak Squad}} | |||
{{StickerPicBox|King Dedede & Kirby|Kirby 64}} | |||
{{StickerPicBox|King Dedede|Kirby Super Star}} | |||
{{StickerPicBox|King Dedede|Kirby Squeak Squad}} | |||
{{StickerPicBox|Kirby|Kirby & The Amazing Mirror}} | |||
{{StickerPicBox|Kirby|Kirby 64}} | |||
{{StickerPicBox|Kirby|Kirby Air Ride}} | |||
{{StickerPicBox|Maxim Tomato|Kirby Squeak Squad}} | |||
{{StickerPicBox|Meta Knight|Kirby Squeak Squad}} | |||
{{StickerPicBox|Meta Knight Ball|Kirby Canvas Curse}} | |||
{{StickerPicBox|Needle Kirby|Kirby 64}} | |||
{{StickerPicBox|Nruff|Kirby 64}} | |||
{{StickerPicBox|Perara|Kirby Squeak Squad}} | |||
{{StickerPicBox|Squeaker|Kirby Squeak Squad}} | |||
{{StickerPicBox|Starman|Kirby Squeak Squad}} | |||
{{StickerPicBox|Treasure Chest|Kirby Squeak Squad}} | |||
{{StickerPicBox|Waddle Dee|Kirby 64}} | |||
{{StickerPicBox|Waddle Dee Ball|Kirby Canvas Curse}} | |||
{{StickerPicBox|Whispy Woods|Kirby Super Star}} | |||
{{sticker list}} | {{sticker list}} | ||
{{Kirby universe}} | {{Kirby universe}} |