Editing List of stickers (EarthBound series)
From SmashWiki, the Super Smash Bros. wiki
Jump to navigationJump to search
The edit can be undone. Please check the comparison below to verify that this is what you want to do, and then publish the changes below to finish undoing the edit.
Latest revision | Your text | ||
Line 1: | Line 1: | ||
{{ArticleIcons|ssbb=y}} | {{ArticleIcons|ssbb=y}} | ||
The following | The following contains the list of the 26 [[sticker]]s for the {{uv|EarthBound}} series in ''[[Super Smash Bros. Brawl]]''. | ||
{| class="wikitable sortable" | {| class="wikitable sortable" | ||
|+ Stickers | |||
! Name | ! Name | ||
! Game | ! Game | ||
! Series Order | |||
! Effect | ! Effect | ||
! | ! Characters | ||
|- | |- | ||
| {{s|wikibound|Ana}} | |||
| {{iw|wikibound|Mother|video game}} | |||
| 394 | | 394 | ||
| | | {{SortKey|AttackBodySpin+007}}{{TypeIcon|Body}}{{TypeIcon|Spin}} Attack +7 | ||
| {{ | | {{SortKey|All characters}}{{AllChars|SSBB|s=16}} | ||
| | |- | ||
| {{SortKey| | | {{s|wikibound|Boney}} | ||
| {{ | | [[Mother 3]] | ||
| 411 | |||
| {{SortKey|AttackPK+016}}{{TypeIcon|PK}} Attack +16 | |||
| {{SortKey|Ness Lucas}}{{Head|Ness|g=SSBB|s=16px}}{{Head|Lucas|g=SSBB|s=16px}} | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | | {{s|wikibound|Claus}} | ||
| [[ | | [[Mother 3]] | ||
| | | 413 | ||
| {{SortKey| | | {{SortKey|AttackPK+013}}{{TypeIcon|PK}} Attack +13 | ||
| {{ | | {{SortKey|Ness Lucas}}{{Head|Ness|g=SSBB|s=16px}}{{Head|Lucas|g=SSBB|s=16px}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Devil Car]] | |||
| [[Mother]] | |||
| 396 | | 396 | ||
| [[ | | {{SortKey|AttackPK+014}}{{TypeIcon|PK}} Attack +14 | ||
| [[ | | {{SortKey|Ness Lucas}}{{Head|Ness|g=SSBB|s=16px}}{{Head|Lucas|g=SSBB|s=16px}} | ||
| {{SortKey| | |- | ||
| {{ | | {{s|wikibound|Duster}} | ||
| [[Mother 3]] | |||
| 410 | |||
| {{SortKey|AttackLeg+004}}{{TypeIcon|Foot|l=Leg}} Attack +4 | |||
| {{SortKey|Ness Lucas}}{{Head|Ness|g=SSBB|s=16px}}{{Head|Lucas|g=SSBB|s=16px}} | |||
|- | |||
| {{s|wikibound|Flint}} | |||
| [[Mother 3]] | |||
| 418 | |||
| {{SortKey|AttackSpecialsIndirect+004}}[[Image:SpecialsIndirect.png|16px|link=Specials: Indirect]] Attack +4 | |||
| {{SortKey|Ness Lucas}}{{Head|Ness|g=SSBB|s=16px}}{{Head|Lucas|g=SSBB|s=16px}} | |||
|- | |||
| {{s|wikibound|Hinawa}} | |||
| [[Mother 3]] | |||
| 419 | |||
| {{SortKey|DefenseBattering+004}}{{EffectIcon|Normal}} Resistance +4 | |||
| {{SortKey|Ness Lucas}}{{Head|Ness|g=SSBB|s=16px}}{{Head|Lucas|g=SSBB|s=16px}} | |||
|- | |||
| [[Jeff]] | |||
| [[EarthBound (game)|EarthBound]] | |||
| 404 | |||
| {{SortKey|AttackPK+024}}{{TypeIcon|PK}} Attack +24 | |||
| {{SortKey|Ness Lucas}}{{Head|Ness|g=SSBB|s=16px}}{{Head|Lucas|g=SSBB|s=16px}} | |||
|- | |||
| {{s|wikibound|Kumatora}} | |||
| [[Mother 3]] | |||
| 414 | |||
| {{SortKey|AttackPK+011}}{{TypeIcon|PK}} Attack +11 | |||
| {{SortKey|Ness Lucas}}{{Head|Ness|g=SSBB|s=16px}}{{Head|Lucas|g=SSBB|s=16px}} | |||
|- | |- | ||
| [[wikibound:Lil Saucer|Little Saucer]] | |||
| [[ | | [[Mother]] | ||
| [[ | | 399 | ||
| {{SortKey| | | {{SortKey|AttackElectric+024}}{{EffectIcon|Electric}} Attack +24 | ||
| {{ | | {{SortKey|All characters}}{{AllChars|SSBB|s=16}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
| {{s|wikibound|Lloyd}} | |||
| [[Mother]] | |||
| 398 | | 398 | ||
| {{SortKey|AttackPK+006}}{{TypeIcon|PK}} Attack +6 | |||
| {{SortKey|Ness Lucas}}{{Head|Ness|g=SSBB|s=16px}}{{Head|Lucas|g=SSBB|s=16px}} | |||
| {{SortKey| | |||
| {{ | |||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Lucas]] | |||
| [[ | | [[Mother 3]] | ||
| [[ | | 412 | ||
| {{SortKey| | | {{SortKey|AttackPK+013}}{{TypeIcon|PK}} Attack +13 | ||
| {{ | | {{SortKey|Ness Lucas}}{{Head|Ness|g=SSBB|s=16px}}{{Head|Lucas|g=SSBB|s=16px}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
| {{s|wikibound|Mad Truck}} | |||
| [[Mother]] | |||
| 400 | | 400 | ||
| {{SortKey|DefenseBattering+023}}{{EffectIcon|Normal}} Resistance +23 | |||
| {{SortKey|Ness Lucas}}{{Head|Ness|g=SSBB|s=16px}}{{Head|Lucas|g=SSBB|s=16px}} | |||
| {{SortKey| | |||
| {{ | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | | {{s|wikibound|Master Belch}} | ||
| [[ | | [[EarthBound (game)|EarthBound]] | ||
| {{ | | 409 | ||
| {{SortKey| | | {{SortKey|AttackBIte+009}}{{TypeIcon|Bite}} Attack +9 | ||
| {{ | | {{SortKey|Yoshi Wario Wolf Pokémon Trainer}}{{Head|Yoshi|g=SSBB|s=16px|l=Yoshi (SSBB)}}{{Head|Wario|g=SSBB|s=16px|l=Wario (SSBB)}}{{Head|Wolf|g=SSBB|s=16px|l=Wolf (SSBB)}}{{Head|PokemonTrainer|g=SSBB|s=16px|l=Pokémon Trainer (SSBB)}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Mr. Saturn]] | |||
| [[EarthBound (game)|EarthBound]] | |||
| 402 | | 402 | ||
| | | {{SortKey|SpecialCarryMrSaturn}}Carry Mr. Saturn | ||
| {{SortKey|All characters}}{{AllChars|SSBB|s=16}} | |||
|- | |||
| [[Mr. Saturn]] | | [[Mr. Saturn]] | ||
| | | [[Mother 3]] | ||
| {{SortKey| | | 417 | ||
| {{ | | {{SortKey|AttackPK+007}}{{TypeIcon|PK}} Attack +7 | ||
| {{SortKey|Ness Lucas}}{{Head|Ness|g=SSBB|s=16px}}{{Head|Lucas|g=SSBB|s=16px}} | |||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Ness]] | |||
| [[EarthBound (game)|EarthBound]] | |||
| 403 | | 403 | ||
| {{SortKey|AttackPK+033}}{{TypeIcon|PK}} Attack +33 | |||
| {{SortKey|Ness Lucas}}{{Head|Ness|g=SSBB|s=16px}}{{Head|Lucas|g=SSBB|s=16px}} | |||
| {{SortKey| | |||
| {{ | |||
|- | |- | ||
| [[wikibound:The Hippie|New Age Retro Hippie]] | |||
| [[ | | [[Mother]] | ||
| [[ | | 397 | ||
| {{SortKey| | | {{SortKey|AttackPK+011}}{{TypeIcon|PK}} Attack +11 | ||
| {{ | | {{SortKey|Ness Lucas}}{{Head|Ness|g=SSBB|s=16px}}{{Head|Lucas|g=SSBB|s=16px}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | {{s|wikibound|Ninten}} | ||
| [[ | | [[Mother]] | ||
| | | 395 | ||
| {{SortKey| | | {{SortKey|AttackPK+024}}{{TypeIcon|PK}} Attack +24 | ||
| {{ | | {{SortKey|Ness Lucas}}{{Head|Ness|g=SSBB|s=16px}}{{Head|Lucas|g=SSBB|s=16px}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | [[Paula]] | ||
| [[ | | [[EarthBound (game)|EarthBound]] | ||
| | | 407 | ||
| {{SortKey| | | {{SortKey|AttackPK+010}}{{TypeIcon|PK}} Attack +10 | ||
| {{ | | {{SortKey|Ness Lucas}}{{Head|Ness|g=SSBB|s=16px}}{{Head|Lucas|g=SSBB|s=16px}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | {{s|wikibound|Pigmask}} | ||
| [[ | | [[Mother 3]] | ||
| | | 416 | ||
| {{SortKey| | | {{SortKey|AttackPK+007}}{{TypeIcon|PK}} Attack +7 | ||
| {{ | | {{SortKey|Ness Lucas}}{{Head|Ness|g=SSBB|s=16px}}{{Head|Lucas|g=SSBB|s=16px}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Poo]] | |||
| [[EarthBound (game)|EarthBound]] | |||
| 408 | | 408 | ||
| {{SortKey|AttackPK+009}}{{TypeIcon|PK}} Attack +9 | |||
| {{SortKey|Ness Lucas}}{{Head|Ness|g=SSBB|s=16px}}{{Head|Lucas|g=SSBB|s=16px}} | |||
| {{SortKey| | |||
| {{ | |||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Porky]] | |||
| [[ | | [[EarthBound (game)|EarthBound]] | ||
| 405 | |||
| {{SortKey|AttackPK+015}}{{TypeIcon|PK}} Attack +15 | |||
| {{SortKey|Ness Lucas}}{{Head|Ness|g=SSBB|s=16px}}{{Head|Lucas|g=SSBB|s=16px}} | |||
| [[ | |||
| | |||
| {{SortKey| | |||
| {{SortKey | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
| {{s|wikibound|Salsa}} | |||
| [[Mother 3]] | |||
| 415 | | 415 | ||
| {{SortKey|AttackPK+009}}{{TypeIcon|PK}} Attack +9 | |||
| {{SortKey|Ness Lucas}}{{Head|Ness|g=SSBB|s=16px}}{{Head|Lucas|g=SSBB|s=16px}} | |||
| {{SortKey| | |||
| {{ | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | | [[Starman (Earthbound)|Starman]] | ||
| [[ | | [[EarthBound (game)|EarthBound]] | ||
| | | 406 | ||
| {{SortKey| | | {{SortKey|AttackPK+010}}{{TypeIcon|PK}} Attack +10 | ||
| {{SortKey|Ness Lucas}}{{Head|Ness|g=SSBB|s=16px}}{{Head|Lucas|g=SSBB|s=16px}} | |||
|- | |- | ||
| {{s|wikibound|Teddy}} | |||
| [[Mother]] | |||
| 401 | |||
| {{ | | {{SortKey|DefenseBattering+003}}{{EffectIcon|Normal}} Resistance +3 | ||
| {{SortKey|All characters}}{{AllChars|SSBB|s=16}} | |||
| [[ | |||
| | |||
| {{SortKey| | |||
| {{SortKey| | |||
| | |||
|} | |} | ||
== | ==Gallery== | ||
{{StickerPicBox|Ana|Mother}} | |||
{{StickerPicBox|Boney|Mother 3}} | |||
{{StickerPicBox|Claus|Mother 3}} | |||
{{StickerPicBox|Devil Car|Mother}} | |||
{{StickerPicBox|Duster|Mother 3}} | |||
{{StickerPicBox|Flint|Mother 3}} | |||
{{StickerPicBox|Hinawa|Mother 3}} | |||
{{StickerPicBox|Jeff|EarthBound}} | |||
{{StickerPicBox|Kumatora|Mother 3}} | |||
{{StickerPicBox|Little Saucer|Mother}} | |||
{{StickerPicBox|Lloyd|Mother}} | |||
{{StickerPicBox|Lucas|Mother 3}} | |||
{{StickerPicBox|Mad Truck|Mother}} | |||
{{StickerPicBox|Master Belch|EarthBound}} | |||
{{StickerPicBox|Mr. Saturn|EarthBound}} | |||
{{StickerPicBox|Mr. Saturn|Mother 3}} | |||
{{StickerPicBox|Ness|EarthBound}} | |||
{{StickerPicBox|New Age Retro Hippie|Mother}} | |||
{{StickerPicBox|Ninten|Mother}} | |||
{{StickerPicBox|Paula|EarthBound}} | |||
{{StickerPicBox|Pigmask|Mother 3}} | |||
{{StickerPicBox|Poo|EarthBound}} | |||
{{StickerPicBox|Porky|EarthBound}} | |||
{{StickerPicBox|Salsa|Mother 3}} | |||
{{StickerPicBox|Starman|EarthBound}} | |||
{{StickerPicBox|Teddy|Mother}} | |||
{{sticker list}} | {{sticker list}} | ||
{{EarthBound universe}} | {{EarthBound universe}} |