Editing Ivysaur (SSBU)/Hitboxes
From SmashWiki, the Super Smash Bros. wiki
Jump to navigationJump to search
The edit can be undone. Please check the comparison below to verify that this is what you want to do, and then publish the changes below to finish undoing the edit.
Latest revision | Your text | ||
Line 1: | Line 1: | ||
{{ArticleIcons|ultimate=y}} | {{ArticleIcons|ultimate=y}} | ||
{{image|Missing | {{image|Missing Getup Attacks, and Ledge Attack}} | ||
{|class="wikitable sortable" | {|class="wikitable sortable" | ||
!Move | !Move | ||
Line 8: | Line 6: | ||
!Hitbox | !Hitbox | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Neutral attack 1|| | |Neutral attack 1|| || [[File:BylethJab1.gif|500px]] | ||
|- | |||
|Neutral attack 2|| || [[File:BylethJab2.gif|500px]] | |||
|- | |||
|Neutral attack 3|| || [[File:BylethJab3.gif|500px]] | |||
|- | |||
|Neutral attack infinite|| || [[File:BylethRapidJab.gif|500px]] | |||
|- | |||
|Neutral attack finisher|| || [[File:BylethRapidJabFinisher.gif|500px]] | |||
|- | |||
|Forward tilt || || [[File:BylethFTilt.gif|500px]] | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | |Up tilt || || [[File:BylethUTilt.gif|500px]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |Down tilt|| || [[File:BylethDTilt.gif|500px]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |Dash attack|| || [[File:BylethDashAttack.gif|500px]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Forward | |Forward smash|| || [[File:BylethFSmash.gif|500px]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |Forward smash up|| || [[File:BylethFSmashUp.gif|500px]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |Forward smash down|| || [[File:BylethFSmashDown.gif|500px]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |Up smash || || [[File:BylethUSmash.gif|500px]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |Down smash || || [[File:BylethDSmash.gif|500px]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |Neutral aerial || || [[File:BylethNAir.gif|500px]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Forward | |Forward aerial|| || [[File:BylethFAir.gif|500px]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |Back aerial|| || [[File:BylethBAir.gif|500px]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |Up aerial || || [[File:BylethUAir.gif|500px]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |Down aerial || || [[File:BylethDAir.gif|500px]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |Neutral special ||[[Failnaught]]|| [[File:BylethNSpecial.gif|500px]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |Neutral special interpolated||[[Failnaught]]|| [[File:BylethNSpecialInterpolated.gif|500px]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |Neutral special fully charged moving image||[[Failnaught]]|| [[File:BylethNSpecialMax.gif|500px]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |Neutral special fully charged still image||[[Failnaught]]|| [[File:BylethNSpecialMax.png|500px]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |Side special grounded||[[Areadbhar]] || [[File:BylethSSpecialGrounded.gif|500px]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |Side special aerial||[[Areadbhar]] || [[File:BylethSSpecialAerial.gif|500px]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |Up special grounded||[[Sword of the Creator]] || [[File:BylethUSpecialGrounded.gif|500px]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |Up special aerial||[[Sword of the Creator]] || [[File:BylethUSpecialAerial.gif|500px]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |Down special ||[[Aymr]] || [[File:BylethDSpecial.gif|500px]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Down special ||[[ | |Down special super armour||[[Aymr]] || [[File:BylethDSpecialSuperArmour.gif|500px]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |Final smash ||[[Progenitor God Ruptured Heaven]]|| [[File:BylethFinalSmash.gif|500px]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |Standing grab || || [[File:BylethGrab.gif|500px]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |Dash grab || || [[File:BylethDashGrab.gif|500px]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |Pivot grab || || [[File:BylethPivotGrab.gif|500px]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |Pummel || || [[File:BylethPummel.gif|500px]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |Forward throw || || [[File:BylethFThrow.gif|500px]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |Back throw || || [[File:BylethBThrow.gif|500px]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |Up throw || || [[File:BylethUThrow.gif|500px]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |Down throw || || [[File:BylethDThrow.gif|500px]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Getup attack | |Getup attack front || || (unavailable) | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Getup attack | |Getup attack back || || (unavailable) | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |Getup attack trip || || (unavailable) | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |Ledge attack || || (unavailable) | ||
|} | |} | ||
[[Category: | [[Category:Byleth (SSBU)]] | ||
[[Category:Hitboxes (SSBU)]] | [[Category:Hitboxes (SSBU)]] |