Editing Green Is the New Black
From SmashWiki, the Super Smash Bros. wiki
Jump to navigationJump to search
The edit can be undone. Please check the comparison below to verify that this is what you want to do, and then publish the changes below to finish undoing the edit.
Latest revision | Your text | ||
Line 49: | Line 49: | ||
==Randomly appearing spirits== | ==Randomly appearing spirits== | ||
{|class="wikitable sortable" style="width:100%;" | {|class="wikitable sortable" style="width:100%;" | ||
|- | |||
! colspan=4|Spirit | ! colspan=4|Spirit | ||
! colspan=7|Battle parameters | ! colspan=7|Battle parameters | ||
Line 66: | Line 67: | ||
|486 | |486 | ||
|{{SpiritTableName|Celebi|link=y|size=64}} | |{{SpiritTableName|Celebi|link=y|size=64}} | ||
| | |Pokémon Series | ||
| | |•Tiny {{SSBU|Mewtwo}} {{Head|Mewtwo|g=SSBU|s=20px|cl=Cyan}} | ||
|{{SpiritType|Grab}} | |{{SpiritType|Grab}} | ||
|13,600 | |13,600 | ||
Line 77: | Line 78: | ||
|281 | |281 | ||
|{{SpiritTableName|Queen Metroid|size=64}} | |{{SpiritTableName|Queen Metroid|size=64}} | ||
| | |Metroid Series | ||
|•{{SSBU|King K. Rool}} {{Head|King K. Rool|g=SSBU|s=20px|cl=Brown}} | |•{{SSBU|King K. Rool}} {{Head|King K. Rool|g=SSBU|s=20px|cl=Brown}} | ||
|{{SpiritType|Grab}} | |{{SpiritType|Grab}} | ||
|13,300 | |13,300 | ||
Line 88: | Line 89: | ||
|178 | |178 | ||
|{{SpiritTableName|Link (The Legend of Zelda)|customname=[[Link]] (The Legend of Zelda)|size=64}} | |{{SpiritTableName|Link (The Legend of Zelda)|customname=[[Link]] (The Legend of Zelda)|size=64}} | ||
| | |The Legend of Zelda Series | ||
|•{{SSBU|Young Link}} {{Head|Young Link|g=SSBU|s=20px|cl=Red}} | |•{{SSBU|Young Link}} {{Head|Young Link|g=SSBU|s=20px|cl=Red}} | ||
|{{SpiritType|Neutral}} | |{{SpiritType|Neutral}} | ||
Line 99: | Line 100: | ||
|536 | |536 | ||
|{{SpiritTableName|Meloetta (Aria Forme)|customname=[[Meloetta]] (Aria Forme)|size=64}} | |{{SpiritTableName|Meloetta (Aria Forme)|customname=[[Meloetta]] (Aria Forme)|size=64}} | ||
| | |Pokémon Series | ||
|•{{SSBU|Jigglypuff}} | |•{{SSBU|Jigglypuff}} {{Head|Jigglypuff|g=SSBU|s=20px|cl=Red}} (×4) | ||
|{{SpiritType|Grab}} | |{{SpiritType|Grab}} | ||
|9,500 | |9,500 | ||
|[[Prism Tower]] ([[Battlefield form]]) | |[[Prism Tower]] ([[Battlefield form]]) | ||
|•Hazard: Slumber Floor | |•Hazard: Slumber Floor | ||
|•The floor is sleep-inducing<br>•The enemy favors neutral specials<br>•Only certain Pokémon will emerge from Poké Balls (Meloetta) | |•The floor is sleep-inducing<br>•The enemy favors neutral specials<br>•Only certain Pokémon will emerge from Poké Balls ([[Meloetta]]) | ||
|{{SSBUMusicLink|Pokémon|N's Castle}} | |{{SSBUMusicLink|Pokémon|N's Castle}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
|500 | |500 | ||
|{{SpiritTableName|Rayquaza|link=y|size=64}} | |{{SpiritTableName|Rayquaza|link=y|size=64}} | ||
| | |Pokémon Series | ||
|•{{SSBU|Ridley}} {{Head|Ridley|g=SSBU|s=20px|cl=Green}} | |•{{SSBU|Ridley}} {{Head|Ridley|g=SSBU|s=20px|cl=Green}} | ||
|{{SpiritType|Neutral}} | |{{SpiritType|Neutral}} | ||
Line 121: | Line 122: | ||
|1,114 | |1,114 | ||
|{{SpiritTableName|Ancient Minister|link=y|size=64}} | |{{SpiritTableName|Ancient Minister|link=y|size=64}} | ||
| | |Super Smash Bros. Series | ||
|•{{SSBU|R.O.B.}} Team {{Head|R.O.B.|g=SSBU|s=20px|cl=Green}}{{Head|R.O.B.|g=SSBU|s=20px|cl=Cyan}}{{Head|R.O.B.|g=SSBU|s=20px|cl=Red}}{{Head|R.O.B.|g=SSBU|s=20px|cl= | |•{{SSBU|R.O.B.}} Team (×4) ({{Head|R.O.B.|g=SSBU|s=20px|cl=Green}}{{Head|R.O.B.|g=SSBU|s=20px|cl=Cyan}}{{Head|R.O.B.|g=SSBU|s=20px|cl=Red}}{{Head|R.O.B.|g=SSBU|s=20px|cl=Purple}}) | ||
|{{SpiritType|Neutral}} | |{{SpiritType|Neutral}} | ||
|9,000 | |9,000 | ||
Line 132: | Line 133: | ||
|339 | |339 | ||
|{{SpiritTableName|Whispy Woods|link=y|size=64}} | |{{SpiritTableName|Whispy Woods|link=y|size=64}} | ||
| | |Kirby Series | ||
|•{{SSBU|Kirby}} Team {{Head|Kirby|g=SSBU|s=20px|cl=Red}}×5 | |•{{SSBU|Kirby}} Team {{Head|Kirby|g=SSBU|s=20px|cl=Red}} (×5) | ||
|{{SpiritType|Shield}} | |{{SpiritType|Shield}} | ||
|9,300 | |9,300 | ||
Line 143: | Line 144: | ||
|321 | |321 | ||
|{{SpiritTableName|Yarn Yoshi|size=64}} | |{{SpiritTableName|Yarn Yoshi|size=64}} | ||
| | |Yoshi Series | ||
|•{{SSBU|Yoshi}} Team {{Head|Yoshi|g=SSBU|s=20px|cl=Crafted}}×4 | |•{{SSBU|Yoshi}} Team {{Head|Yoshi|g=SSBU|s=20px|cl=Crafted}} (×4) | ||
|{{SpiritType|Grab}} | |{{SpiritType|Grab}} | ||
|9,200 | |9,200 | ||
Line 154: | Line 155: | ||
|277 | |277 | ||
|{{SpiritTableName|Metroid|customname={{b|Metroid|creature}}|size=64}} | |{{SpiritTableName|Metroid|customname={{b|Metroid|creature}}|size=64}} | ||
| | |Metroid Series | ||
|•{{SSBU|Ridley}} {{Head|Ridley|g=SSBU|s=20px|cl=Green}} | |•{{SSBU|Ridley}} {{Head|Ridley|g=SSBU|s=20px|cl=Green}} | ||
|{{SpiritType|Grab}} | |{{SpiritType|Grab}} | ||
|9,700 | |9,700 | ||
|[[Brinstar]] ([[Battlefield form]]) | |[[Brinstar]] ([[Battlefield form]]) | ||
|•Assist Trophy Enemies (Metroid)<br>•Hazard: Sticky Floor | |•Assist Trophy Enemies ({{b|Metroid|creature}})<br>•Hazard: Sticky Floor | ||
|•The floor is sticky<br>•Hostile assist trophies will appear<br>•The enemy's melee blows will heal them when they hit | |•The floor is sticky<br>•Hostile assist trophies will appear<br>•The enemy's melee blows will heal them when they hit | ||
|{{SSBUMusicLink|Metroid|Title Theme - Metroid}} | |{{SSBUMusicLink|Metroid|Title Theme - Metroid}} | ||
Line 165: | Line 166: | ||
|133 | |133 | ||
|{{SpiritTableName|Luigi (Mario Tennis Aces)|size=64}} | |{{SpiritTableName|Luigi (Mario Tennis Aces)|size=64}} | ||
| | |Mario Tennis Aces | ||
|•{{SSBU|Luigi}} {{Head|Luigi|g=SSBU|s=20px|cl=White}}<br>•{{SSBU|Daisy}} {{Head|Daisy|g=SSBU|s=20px|cl=Green}} | |•{{SSBU|Luigi}} {{Head|Luigi|g=SSBU|s=20px|cl=White}}<br>•{{SSBU|Daisy}} {{Head|Daisy|g=SSBU|s=20px|cl=Green}} | ||
|{{SpiritType|Neutral}} | |{{SpiritType|Neutral}} | ||
Line 176: | Line 177: | ||
|982 | |982 | ||
|{{SpiritTableName|Blanka|size=64}} | |{{SpiritTableName|Blanka|size=64}} | ||
| | |Street Fighter Series | ||
|•{{SSBU|Donkey Kong}} {{Head|Donkey Kong|g=SSBU|s=20px|cl=Green}} | |•{{SSBU|Donkey Kong}} {{Head|Donkey Kong|g=SSBU|s=20px|cl=Green}} | ||
|{{SpiritType|Shield}} | |{{SpiritType|Shield}} | ||
|3,700 | |3,700 | ||
Line 186: | Line 187: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|871 | |871 | ||
|{{SpiritTableName|Auto | |{{SpiritTableName|Auto|size=64}} | ||
| | |Mega Man Series | ||
|•{{SSBU|R.O.B.}} {{Head|R.O.B.|g=SSBU|s=20px|cl=Green}} | |•{{SSBU|R.O.B.}} {{Head|R.O.B.|g=SSBU|s=20px|cl=Green}} | ||
|{{SpiritType|Shield}} | |{{SpiritType|Shield}} | ||
Line 198: | Line 199: | ||
|490 | |490 | ||
|{{SpiritTableName|Flygon|size=64}} | |{{SpiritTableName|Flygon|size=64}} | ||
| | |Pokémon Series | ||
|•{{SSBU|Ridley}} {{Head|Ridley|g=SSBU|s=20px|cl=Green}} | |•{{SSBU|Ridley}} {{Head|Ridley|g=SSBU|s=20px|cl=Green}} | ||
|{{SpiritType|Grab}} | |{{SpiritType|Grab}} | ||
Line 209: | Line 210: | ||
|483 | |483 | ||
|{{SpiritTableName|Tyranitar|size=64}} | |{{SpiritTableName|Tyranitar|size=64}} | ||
| | |Pokémon Series | ||
|•{{SSBU|King K. Rool}} {{Head|King K. Rool|g=SSBU|s=20px|cl=Blue}} | |•{{SSBU|King K. Rool}} {{Head|King K. Rool|g=SSBU|s=20px|cl=Blue}} | ||
|{{SpiritType|Shield}} | |{{SpiritType|Shield}} | ||
Line 220: | Line 221: | ||
|420 | |420 | ||
|{{SpiritTableName|Venusaur|link=y|size=64}} | |{{SpiritTableName|Venusaur|link=y|size=64}} | ||
| | |Pokémon Series | ||
|•Giant {{SSBU|Ivysaur}} {{Head|Ivysaur|g=SSBU|s=20px|cl=Red}} | |•Giant {{SSBU|Ivysaur}} {{Head|Ivysaur|g=SSBU|s=20px|cl=Red}} | ||
|{{SpiritType|Shield}} | |{{SpiritType|Shield}} | ||
Line 231: | Line 232: | ||
|580 | |580 | ||
|{{SpiritTableName|Master Belch|size=64}} | |{{SpiritTableName|Master Belch|size=64}} | ||
| | |EarthBound Series | ||
|•{{SSBU|Wario}} {{Head|Wario|g=SSBU|s=20px|cl=ClassicGreen}} | |•{{SSBU|Wario}} {{Head|Wario|g=SSBU|s=20px|cl=ClassicGreen}} | ||
|{{SpiritType|Neutral}} | |{{SpiritType|Neutral}} | ||
Line 242: | Line 243: | ||
|316 | |316 | ||
|{{SpiritTableName|Don Bongo|size=64}} | |{{SpiritTableName|Don Bongo|size=64}} | ||
| | |Yoshi Series | ||
|•Giant {{SSBU|King Dedede}} {{Head|King Dedede|g=SSBU|s=20px|cl=Green}} | |•Giant {{SSBU|King Dedede}} {{Head|King Dedede|g=SSBU|s=20px|cl=Green}} | ||
|{{SpiritType|Shield}} | |{{SpiritType|Shield}} | ||
Line 253: | Line 254: | ||
|233 | |233 | ||
|{{SpiritTableName|Wall-Merged Link|size=64}} | |{{SpiritTableName|Wall-Merged Link|size=64}} | ||
| | |The Legend of Zelda Series | ||
|•{{SSBU|Mr. Game & Watch}} {{Head|Mr. Game & Watch|g=SSBU|s=20px}}<br>•{{SSBU|Young Link}} {{Head|Young Link|g=SSBU|s=20px|cl=Orange}} | |•{{SSBU|Mr. Game & Watch}} {{Head|Mr. Game & Watch|g=SSBU|s=20px}}<br>•{{SSBU|Young Link}} {{Head|Young Link|g=SSBU|s=20px|cl=Orange}} | ||
|{{SpiritType|Neutral}} | |{{SpiritType|Neutral}} | ||
Line 264: | Line 265: | ||
|256 | |256 | ||
|{{SpiritTableName|Ezlo|size=64}} | |{{SpiritTableName|Ezlo|size=64}} | ||
| | |The Legend of Zelda Series | ||
|•{{SSBU|Toon Link}} {{Head|Toon Link|g=SSBU|s=20px|cl=Teal}} | |•{{SSBU|Toon Link}} {{Head|Toon Link|g=SSBU|s=20px|cl=Teal}} | ||
|{{SpiritType|Attack}} | |{{SpiritType|Attack}} | ||
Line 275: | Line 276: | ||
|207 | |207 | ||
|{{SpiritTableName|Deku Link|size=64}} | |{{SpiritTableName|Deku Link|size=64}} | ||
| | |The Legend of Zelda Series | ||
|•{{SSBU|Diddy Kong}} {{Head|Diddy Kong|g=SSBU|s=20px|cl=Green}} | |•{{SSBU|Diddy Kong}} {{Head|Diddy Kong|g=SSBU|s=20px|cl=Green}} | ||
|{{SpiritType|Grab}} | |{{SpiritType|Grab}} | ||
Line 285: | Line 286: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|156 | |156 | ||
|{{SpiritTableName|Rattly | |{{SpiritTableName|Rattly|size=64}} | ||
| | |Donkey Kong Series | ||
|•{{SSBU|Yoshi}} {{Head|Yoshi|g=SSBU|s=20px|cl=Crafted}} | |•{{SSBU|Yoshi}} {{Head|Yoshi|g=SSBU|s=20px|cl=Crafted}} | ||
|{{SpiritType|Grab}} | |{{SpiritType|Grab}} | ||
Line 297: | Line 298: | ||
|152 | |152 | ||
|{{SpiritTableName|Squawks|size=64}} | |{{SpiritTableName|Squawks|size=64}} | ||
| | |Donkey Kong Series | ||
|•{{SSBU|Duck Hunt}} {{Head|Duck Hunt|g=SSBU|s=20px|cl=White}} | |•{{SSBU|Duck Hunt}} {{Head|Duck Hunt|g=SSBU|s=20px|cl=White}} | ||
|{{SpiritType|Grab}} | |{{SpiritType|Grab}} | ||
Line 303: | Line 304: | ||
|[[The Great Cave Offensive]] | |[[The Great Cave Offensive]] | ||
|•Hazard: Fog | |•Hazard: Fog | ||
|•The stage is covered in fog<br>•Timed battle | |•The stage is covered in fog<br>•Timed battle | ||
|{{SSBUMusicLink|Donkey Kong|Ice Cave Chant}} | |{{SSBUMusicLink|Donkey Kong|Ice Cave Chant}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
|47 | |47 | ||
|{{SpiritTableName|Wart | |{{SpiritTableName|Wart|size=64}} | ||
| | |Super Mario Series | ||
|•{{SSBU|King K. Rool}} {{Head|King K. Rool|g=SSBU|s=20px|cl=Blue}}<br>•{{SSBU|Peach}} {{Head|Peach|g=SSBU|s=20px|cl=White}} | |•{{SSBU|King K. Rool}} {{Head|King K. Rool|g=SSBU|s=20px|cl=Blue}}<br>•{{SSBU|Peach}} {{Head|Peach|g=SSBU|s=20px|cl=White}} | ||
|{{SpiritType|Grab}} | |{{SpiritType|Grab}} | ||
Line 319: | Line 320: | ||
|38 | |38 | ||
|{{SpiritTableName|Hammer Bro|link=y|size=64}} | |{{SpiritTableName|Hammer Bro|link=y|size=64}} | ||
| | |Super Mario Series | ||
|•{{SSBU|Yoshi}} {{Head|Yoshi|g=SSBU|s=20px|cl=Yellow}} | |•{{SSBU|Yoshi}} {{Head|Yoshi|g=SSBU|s=20px|cl=Yellow}} | ||
|{{SpiritType|Grab}} | |{{SpiritType|Grab}} | ||
|3,400 | |3,400 | ||
|[[Golden Plains]] ([[Battlefield form]]) | |[[Golden Plains]] ([[Battlefield form]]) | ||
| | |•[[Assist Trophy]] Enemies (Hammer Bro) | ||
|•Hostile assist trophies will appear when the enemy's at high damage<br>•The enemy favors up specials | |•Hostile assist trophies will appear when the enemy's at high damage<br>•The enemy favors up specials | ||
|{{SSBUMusicLink|Super Mario Bros.|Ground Theme - Super Mario Bros. 3 | |{{SSBUMusicLink|Super Mario Bros.|Ground Theme - Super Mario Bros. 3}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
|891 | |891 | ||
|{{SpiritTableName|Snake Man|size=64}} | |{{SpiritTableName|Snake Man|size=64}} | ||
| | |Mega Man Series | ||
|•{{SSBU|Snake}} {{Head|Snake|g=SSBU|s=20px|cl=Green}}×2 | |•{{SSBU|Snake}} {{Head|Snake|g=SSBU|s=20px|cl=Green}} (×2) | ||
|{{SpiritType|Grab}} | |{{SpiritType|Grab}} | ||
|1,900 | |1,900 | ||
Line 341: | Line 342: | ||
|538 | |538 | ||
|{{SpiritTableName|Chespin|link=y|size=64}} | |{{SpiritTableName|Chespin|link=y|size=64}} | ||
| | |Pokémon Series | ||
|•{{SSBU|Ivysaur}} {{Head|Ivysaur|g=SSBU|s=20px|cl=Green}} | |•{{SSBU|Ivysaur}} {{Head|Ivysaur|g=SSBU|s=20px|cl=Green}}<br>•{{SSBU|Ivysaur}} {{Head|Ivysaur|g=SSBU|s=20px|cl=Green}} (×2) | ||
|{{SpiritType|Shield}} | |{{SpiritType|Shield}} | ||
|1,500 | |1,500 | ||
|{{SSB|Kongo Jungle}} | |{{SSB|Kongo Jungle}} | ||
|N/A | |N/A | ||
|•The enemy favors neutral specials<br>•Only certain Pokémon will emerge from Poké Balls (Chespin) | |•The enemy favors neutral specials<br>•Only certain Pokémon will emerge from Poké Balls ([[Chespin]]) | ||
|{{SSBUMusicLink|Pokémon|Battle! (Wild Pokémon) - Pokémon X / Pokémon Y}} | |{{SSBUMusicLink|Pokémon|Battle! (Wild Pokémon) - Pokémon X / Pokémon Y}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
|469 | |469 | ||
|{{SpiritTableName|Bellossom|link=y | |{{SpiritTableName|Bellossom|size=64|link=y}} | ||
| | |Pokémon Series | ||
|•{{SSBU|Jigglypuff}} {{Head|Jigglypuff|g=SSBU|s=20px|cl=Red}} | |•{{SSBU|Jigglypuff}} {{Head|Jigglypuff|g=SSBU|s=20px|cl=Red}} | ||
|{{SpiritType|Grab}} | |{{SpiritType|Grab}} | ||
Line 358: | Line 359: | ||
|{{SSBM|Yoshi's Island}} ([[Battlefield form]]) | |{{SSBM|Yoshi's Island}} ([[Battlefield form]]) | ||
|•Item: [[Lip's Stick]] | |•Item: [[Lip's Stick]] | ||
|•Only certain Pokémon will emerge from Poké Balls (Bellossom)<br>•The enemy is easily distracted by items | |•Only certain Pokémon will emerge from Poké Balls ([[Bellossom]])<br>•The enemy is easily distracted by items | ||
|{{SSBUMusicLink|Pokémon|Pokémon Gold / Pokémon Silver Medley}} | |{{SSBUMusicLink|Pokémon|Pokémon Gold / Pokémon Silver Medley}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
|466 | |466 | ||
|{{SpiritTableName|Chikorita|link=y|size=64}} | |{{SpiritTableName|Chikorita|link=y|size=64}} | ||
| | |Pokémon Series | ||
|•{{SSBU|Ivysaur}} {{Head|Ivysaur|g=SSBU|s=20px|cl=White}} | |•{{SSBU|Ivysaur}} {{Head|Ivysaur|g=SSBU|s=20px|cl=White}} | ||
|{{SpiritType|Grab}} | |{{SpiritType|Grab}} | ||
Line 374: | Line 375: | ||
|424 | |424 | ||
|{{SpiritTableName|Metapod|size=64}} | |{{SpiritTableName|Metapod|size=64}} | ||
| | |Pokémon Series | ||
|•{{SSBU|Yoshi}} {{Head|Yoshi|g=SSBU|s=20px|cl=Crafted}} | |•{{SSBU|Yoshi}} {{Head|Yoshi|g=SSBU|s=20px|cl=Crafted}} | ||
|{{SpiritType|Shield}} | |{{SpiritType|Shield}} | ||
|2,500 | |2,500 | ||
|[[ | |[[Garden of Hope]] ([[Ω form]]) | ||
|•Defense ↑<br>•Hazard: Sticky Floor | |•Defense ↑<br>•Hazard: Sticky Floor | ||
|•The floor is sticky<br>•Timed battle | |•The floor is sticky<br>•Timed battle<br>•The enemy has increased defense after a little while | ||
|{{SSBUMusicLink|Pokémon|Road to Viridian City - Pokémon Red / Pokémon Blue}} | |{{SSBUMusicLink|Pokémon|Road to Viridian City - Pokémon Red / Pokémon Blue}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
|1,118 | |1,118 | ||
|{{SpiritTableName|Tamagon|size=64}} | |{{SpiritTableName|Tamagon|size=64}} | ||
| | |Devil World | ||
|•Tiny {{SSBU|Ridley}} {{Head|Ridley|g=SSBU|s=20px|cl=Green}}<br>•Clear {{SSBU|Richter}} {{Head|Richter|g=SSBU|s=20px|cl=Green}} | |•Tiny {{SSBU|Ridley}} {{Head|Ridley|g=SSBU|s=20px|cl=Green}}<br>•Clear {{SSBU|Richter}} {{Head|Richter|g=SSBU|s=20px|cl=Green}} | ||
|{{SpiritType|Grab}} | |{{SpiritType|Grab}} | ||
Line 392: | Line 393: | ||
|•Item: Throwing Types | |•Item: Throwing Types | ||
|•Defeat the main fighter to win<br>•The enemy favors neutral specials<br>•The enemy is invisible | |•Defeat the main fighter to win<br>•The enemy favors neutral specials<br>•The enemy is invisible | ||
|{{SSBUMusicLink| | |{{SSBUMusicLink|Nintendo|Clu Clu Land}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
|816 | |816 | ||
|{{SpiritTableName|Smoky Progg|iw=pikipedia|size=64}} | |{{SpiritTableName|Smoky Progg|link=y|iw=pikipedia|size=64}} | ||
| | |Pikmin Series | ||
|•{{SSBU|Mario}} {{Head|Mario|g=SSBU|s=20px|cl=Black}} | |•{{SSBU|Mario}} {{Head|Mario|g=SSBU|s=20px|cl=Black}} | ||
|{{SpiritType|Neutral}} | |{{SpiritType|Neutral}} | ||
Line 406: | Line 407: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|622 | |622 | ||
|{{SpiritTableName|Draug|iw=fireemblem|size=64}} | |{{SpiritTableName|Draug|link=y|iw=fireemblem|size=64}} | ||
| | |Fire Emblem Series | ||
|•{{SSBU|King K. Rool}} {{Head|King K. Rool|g=SSBU|s=20px|cl=Blue}} | |•{{SSBU|King K. Rool}} {{Head|King K. Rool|g=SSBU|s=20px|cl=Blue}} | ||
|{{SpiritType|Shield}} | |{{SpiritType|Shield}} | ||
|2,400 | |2,400 | ||
Line 417: | Line 418: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|600 | |600 | ||
|{{SpiritTableName|Bio Rex|iw=fzerowiki|size=64}} | |{{SpiritTableName|Bio Rex|link=y|iw=fzerowiki|size=64}} | ||
| | |F-Zero Series | ||
|•{{SSBU|Wolf}} {{Head|Wolf|g=SSBU|s=20px|cl=Blue}} | |•{{SSBU|Wolf}} {{Head|Wolf|g=SSBU|s=20px|cl=Blue}} | ||
|{{SpiritType|Attack}} | |{{SpiritType|Attack}} | ||
Line 429: | Line 430: | ||
|337 | |337 | ||
|{{SpiritTableName|Pitch|size=64}} | |{{SpiritTableName|Pitch|size=64}} | ||
| | |Kirby Series | ||
|•{{SSBU|Jigglypuff}} {{Head|Jigglypuff|g=SSBU|s=20px|cl=Green}} | |•{{SSBU|Jigglypuff}} {{Head|Jigglypuff|g=SSBU|s=20px|cl=Green}} | ||
|{{SpiritType|Grab}} | |{{SpiritType|Grab}} | ||
Line 435: | Line 436: | ||
|[[Green Greens]] (hazards off) | |[[Green Greens]] (hazards off) | ||
|N/A | |N/A | ||
|•Only certain Pokémon will emerge from Poké | |•Only certain Pokémon will emerge from [[Poké Ball]]s ([[Fletchling]])<br>•The enemy loves to jump | ||
|{{SSBUMusicLink|Kirby|Forest Stage|Forest Stage}} | |{{SSBUMusicLink|Kirby|Forest Stage|Forest Stage}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
|376 | |376 | ||
|{{SpiritTableName|Plasma Wisp|link=y|size=64}} | |{{SpiritTableName|Plasma Wisp|link=y|size=64}} | ||
| | |Kirby Series | ||
|•{{SSBU|Robin}} {{Head|Robin|g=SSBU|s=20px|cl=Green}} | |•{{SSBU|Robin}} {{Head|Robin|g=SSBU|s=20px|cl=Green}} | ||
|{{SpiritType|Grab}} | |{{SpiritType|Grab}} | ||
Line 450: | Line 451: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|167 | |167 | ||
|{{SpiritTableName|Kip | |{{SpiritTableName|Kip|size=64}} | ||
| | |Donkey Kong: Barrel Blast | ||
|•Tiny {{SSBU|Yoshi}} Team {{Head|Yoshi|g=SSBU|s=20px|cl=Yellow}} | |•Tiny {{SSBU|Yoshi}} Team {{Head|Yoshi|g=SSBU|s=20px|cl=Yellow}} (x4) | ||
|{{SpiritType|Shield}} | |{{SpiritType|Shield}} | ||
|1,800 | |1,800 | ||
Line 462: | Line 463: | ||
|159 | |159 | ||
|{{SpiritTableName|Kritter|link=y|size=64}} | |{{SpiritTableName|Kritter|link=y|size=64}} | ||
| | |Donkey Kong Series | ||
|•{{SSBU|King K. Rool}} {{Head|King K. Rool|g=SSBU|s=20px|cl=Blue}} | |•{{SSBU|King K. Rool}} {{Head|King K. Rool|g=SSBU|s=20px|cl=Blue}} | ||
|{{SpiritType|Grab}} | |{{SpiritType|Grab}} | ||
Line 473: | Line 474: | ||
|105 | |105 | ||
|{{SpiritTableName|Prince Peasley|size=64}} | |{{SpiritTableName|Prince Peasley|size=64}} | ||
| | |Mario & Luigi Series | ||
|•{{SSBU|Marth}} {{Head|Marth|g=SSBU|s=20px|cl=Green}} | |•{{SSBU|Marth}} {{Head|Marth|g=SSBU|s=20px|cl=Green}} | ||
|{{SpiritType|Shield}} | |{{SpiritType|Shield}} |