Editing Barrel
From SmashWiki, the Super Smash Bros. wiki
Jump to navigationJump to search
The edit can be undone. Please check the comparison below to verify that this is what you want to do, and then publish the changes below to finish undoing the edit.
Latest revision | Your text | ||
Line 407: | Line 407: | ||
| 21% | | 21% | ||
| 20% | | 20% | ||
| | | 18-19% | ||
| 24% | | 17-24% | ||
|- | |- | ||
!Explosion throw | !Explosion throw | ||
| 38% | | 38% | ||
| 41% | | 41% | ||
| | | 40-41% | ||
| 47% | | 41-47% | ||
|- | |- | ||
!Up tilt throw | !Up tilt throw | ||
|N/A | |N/A | ||
| 22% | | 22% | ||
| | | 15% | ||
| 29% | | 20-29% | ||
|- | |- | ||
!Up tilt throw explosion | !Up tilt throw explosion | ||
|N/A | |N/A | ||
| 40% | | 40% | ||
| | | 37% | ||
| 51% | | 41-51% | ||
|- | |- | ||
!Down tilt throw | !Down tilt throw | ||
|N/A | |||
| 25% | |||
| 20% | |||
| 19% | |||
|- | |||
!Down tilt throw (hands) | |||
|N/A | |N/A | ||
| 25% | | 25% | ||
| 29% | | 29% | ||
| | | 29% | ||
|- | |- | ||
!Down tilt throw explosion | !Down tilt throw explosion | ||
|N/A | |N/A | ||
| 47% | | 47% | ||
| | | 41% | ||
| 41% | |||
|- | |||
!Down tilt throw explosion (hands) | |||
|N/A | |||
| 47% | |||
| 51% | |||
| 51% | | 51% | ||
|- | |- | ||
Line 443: | Line 455: | ||
| 21% | | 21% | ||
| 24% | | 24% | ||
| | | 20-21% | ||
| 27% | | 21-27% | ||
|- | |- | ||
!Explosion forward smash throw | !Explosion forward smash throw | ||
| 41% | | 41% | ||
| 46% | | 46% | ||
| | | 43% | ||
| 50% | | 44-50% | ||
|- | |- | ||
!Up smash throw | !Up smash throw | ||
|N/A | |N/A | ||
| 25% | | 25% | ||
| | | 15% | ||
| 32% | | 19-32% | ||
|- | |- | ||
!Up smash throw explosion | !Up smash throw explosion | ||
|N/A | |N/A | ||
| 44% | | 44% | ||
| | | 37% | ||
| 55% | | 42-55% | ||
|- | |- | ||
!Down smash throw | !Down smash throw | ||
|N/A | |N/A | ||
| 30% | | 30% | ||
| 21% | |||
| 21% | |||
|- | |||
!Down smash throw explosion | |||
|N/A | |||
| 51% | |||
| 43% | |||
| 43% | |||
|- | |||
!Down smash throw (hands) | |||
|N/A | |||
| 29% | |||
| 32% | | 32% | ||
| 32% | | 32% | ||
|- | |- | ||
!Down smash throw explosion | !Down smash throw explosion (hands) | ||
|N/A | |N/A | ||
| 51% | | 51% | ||
| | | 55% | ||
| | | 55% | ||
|- | |- | ||
!Air throw (DK) | !Air throw (DK) | ||
| 21% | | 21% | ||
| 23% | | 23% | ||
| | | 22% | ||
| 25% | | 18-25% | ||
|- | |- | ||
!Air throw explosion (DK) | !Air throw explosion (DK) | ||
| 41% | | 41% | ||
| 43% | | 43% | ||
| | | 44% | ||
| | | 40-41% | ||
|- | |- | ||
!Air up tilt throw (DK) | !Air up tilt throw (DK) | ||
|N/A | |N/A | ||
| 23% | | 23% | ||
| | | 15% | ||
| 30% | | 30% | ||
|- | |- | ||
Line 497: | Line 521: | ||
|N/A | |N/A | ||
| 48% | | 48% | ||
| | | 37% | ||
| 52% | | 52% | ||
|- | |- | ||
!Air down tilt throw (DK) | !Air down tilt throw (DK) | ||
|N/A | |||
| 25% | |||
| 22% | |||
| 22% | |||
|- | |||
!Air down tilt throw explosion (DK) | |||
|N/A | |||
| 47% | |||
| 44% | |||
| 44% | |||
|- | |||
!Air down tilt throw (hands) (DK) | |||
|N/A | |N/A | ||
| 25% | | 25% | ||
Line 506: | Line 542: | ||
| 30% | | 30% | ||
|- | |- | ||
!Air down tilt throw explosion (DK) | !Air down tilt throw explosion (hands) (DK) | ||
|N/A | |N/A | ||
| | | 48% | ||
| 51% | | 51% | ||
| 52% | | 52% | ||
Line 515: | Line 551: | ||
| 21% | | 21% | ||
| 25% | | 25% | ||
| | | 23-24% | ||
| 28% | | 21-28% | ||
|- | |- | ||
!Explosion air forward smash throw (DK) | !Explosion air forward smash throw (DK) | ||
Line 522: | Line 558: | ||
| 45% | | 45% | ||
| 45% | | 45% | ||
| 51% | | 43-51% | ||
|- | |- | ||
!Air up smash throw (DK) | !Air up smash throw (DK) | ||
|N/A | |N/A | ||
| 29% | | 29% | ||
| | | 15% | ||
| 33% | | 33% | ||
|- | |- | ||
Line 533: | Line 569: | ||
|N/A | |N/A | ||
| 45% | | 45% | ||
| | | 37% | ||
| | | 56% | ||
|- | |- | ||
!Air down smash throw (DK) | !Air down smash throw (DK) | ||
|N/A | |N/A | ||
| 30% | | 30% | ||
| | | 22% | ||
| | | 22% | ||
|- | |- | ||
!Air down smash throw explosion (DK) | !Air down smash throw explosion (DK) | ||
|N/A | |N/A | ||
| 52% | | 52% | ||
| | | 44% | ||
| | | 45% | ||
|- | |||
!Air down smash throw (hands) (DK) | |||
|N/A | |||
| 29% | |||
| 29% | |||
| 33% | |||
|- | |- | ||
!Air down smash throw explosion (hands) (DK) | |||
|N/A | |||
| 52% | |||
| 51% | |||
| 56% | |||
|} | |} | ||