User:Tabuu123: Difference between revisions
From SmashWiki, the Super Smash Bros. wiki
Jump to navigationJump to search
No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
Line 4: | Line 4: | ||
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------ | ------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------ | ||
==Competency List== | |||
I THINK DIFFERENTLY THAN THIS! | |||
{|class="wikitable" style="text-align:center" | |||
!colspan="14"|[[SSBB]] Competency List | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|style="background-color:#C0C0C0"|1-3 | |||
|style="background-color:#C0C0C0"|1-3 | |||
|style="background-color:#C0C0C0"|1-3 | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|style="background-color:#C0C0C0"|[[Image:Icon-ike.gif|40px|WE LIKE IKE!]] | |||
|style="background-color:#C0C0C0"|[[Image:Icon-kirby.gif|40px|I can eat pacman :p]] | |||
|style="background-color:#C0C0C0"|[[Image:Icon-lucas.gif|40px|PK PWNAGE]] | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|style="background-color:#ff7f7f"|4 | |||
|style="background-color:#ff7f7f"|5 | |||
|style="background-color:#ff7f7f"|6 | |||
|style="background-color:#ff7f7f"|7 | |||
|style="background-color:#ff7f7f"|8 | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|style="background-color:#ffbf7f"|9 | |||
|style="background-color:#ffbf7f"|10 | |||
|style="background-color:#ffbf7f"|11 | |||
|style="background-color:#ffbf7f"|12 | |||
|style="background-color:#ffbf7f"|13 | |||
|- | |||
|style="background-color:#ff7f7f"|[[Image:Icon-lucario.gif|40px|Ooooommmmmm]] | |||
|style="background-color:#ff7f7f"|[[Image:Icon-pikachu.gif|40px|ZAP!]] | |||
|style="background-color:#ff7f7f"|[[Image:Icon-sonic.gif|40px|You're too slow!]] | |||
|style="background-color:#ff7f7f"|[[Image:Icon-falco.gif|40px|Hands off my cake]] | |||
|style="background-color:#ff7f7f"|[[Image:Icon-captainfalcon.gif|40px|FALCON PUNCH!]] | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|style="background-color:#ffbf7f"|[[Image:Icon-sheik.gif|40px|Ninja skillz]] | |||
|style="background-color:#ffbf7f"|[[Image:Icon-pokemontrainer.gif|40px|I choose YOU!]] | |||
|style="background-color:#ffbf7f"|[[Image:Icon-metaknight.gif|40px|Behold, MY AWSOME CAPE!]] | |||
|style="background-color:#ffbf7f"|[[Image:Icon-wolf.gif|40px|I shall finally defeat you...hey, a full moon *howl*]] | |||
|style="background-color:#ffbf7f"|[[Image:Icon-pit.gif|40px|I....can FLY!]] | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|style="background-color:#ffff7f"|14 | |||
|style="background-color:#ffff7f"|15 | |||
|style="background-color:#ffff7f"|16 | |||
|style="background-color:#ffff7f"|17 | |||
|style="background-color:#ffff7f"|18 | |||
|style="background-color:#ffff7f"|19 | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|style="background-color:#ffff7f"|[[Image:Icon-mrgame&watch.gif|40px|The retro dude.]] | |||
|style="background-color:#ffff7f"|[[Image:Icon-marth.gif|40px|I'M NOT A GOT DAMN PRETTY BOY!]] | |||
|style="background-color:#ffff7f"|[[Image:Icon-toonlink.gif|40px|Punch Slice Chop]] | |||
|style="background-color:#ffff7f"|[[Image:Icon-yoshi.gif|40px|Must EAT!]] | |||
|style="background-color:#ffff7f"|[[Image:Icon-iceclimbers.gif|40px|2 characters have strength equal to one character]] | |||
|style="background-color:#ffff7f"|[[Image:Icon-zerosuitsamus.gif|40px|You're a girl?!?]] | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|style="background-color:#7fff7f"|20 | |||
|style="background-color:#7fff7f"|21 | |||
|style="background-color:#7fff7f"|22 | |||
|style="background-color:#7fff7f"|23 | |||
|style="background-color:#7fff7f"|24 | |||
|style="background-color:#7fff7f"|25 | |||
|style="background-color:#7fff7f"|26 | |||
|style="background-color:#7fff7f"|27 | |||
|style="background-color:#7f7fff"|28 | |||
|style="background-color:#7f7fff"|29 | |||
|style="background-color:#7f7fff"|30 | |||
|style="background-color:#7f7fff"|31 | |||
|style="background-color:#7f7fff"|32 | |||
|style="background-color:#7f7fff"|33 | |||
|- | |||
|style="background-color:#7fff7f"|[[Image:Icon-rob.gif|40px|Beep Boop Bop Beep]] | |||
|style="background-color:#7fff7f"|[[Image:Icon-fox.gif|40px|Behold, my laza]] | |||
|style="background-color:#7fff7f"|[[Image:Icon-luigi.gif|40px|I can dance]] | |||
|style="background-color:#7fff7f"|[[Image:Icon-ganondorf.gif|40px|During the offseason, it's important to stay fit.]] | |||
|style="background-color:#7fff7f"|[[Image:Icon-kingdedede.gif|40px|Go my minions]] | |||
|style="background-color:#7fff7f"|[[Image:Icon-bowser.gif|40px|His army loses to one plumber?]] | |||
|style="background-color:#7fff7f"|[[Image:Icon-olimar.gif|40px|How did he grow that tall?]] | |||
|style="background-color:#7fff7f"|[[Image:Icon-link.gif|40px|The hero of Heryule can't kick ass]] | |||
|style="background-color:#7f7fff"|[[Image:Icon-snake.gif|40px|Imagine Chuck Norris in Brawl]] | |||
|style="background-color:#7f7fff"|[[Image:Icon-peach.gif|40px|Ain't she annoying?]] | |||
|style="background-color:#7f7fff"|[[Image:Icon-wario.gif|40px|Motocycles are cool.]] | |||
|style="background-color:#7f7fff"|[[Image:Icon-diddykong.gif|40px|*Eats Bannana*]] | |||
|style="background-color:#7f7fff"|[[Image:Icon-ness.gif|40px|The original isn't as strong as the semi-clone]] | |||
|style="background-color:#7f7fff"|[[Image:Icon-donkeykong.gif|40px|oo oo ah ah]] | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|style="background-color:#ff7fff"|34 | |||
|style="background-color:#ff7fff"|35 | |||
|style="background-color:#ff7fff"|36 | |||
|style="background-color:#ff7fff"|37 | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|style="background-color:#ff7fff"|[[Image:Icon-samus.gif|40px|TIME TO FIRE MA LAZA!]] | |||
|style="background-color:#ff7fff"|[[Image:Icon-mario.gif|40px|I hate him]] | |||
|style="background-color:#ff7fff"|[[Image:Icon-jigglypuff.gif|40px|Mewtwo should have been in instead]] | |||
|style="background-color:#ff7fff"|[[Image:Icon-zelda.gif|40px|A weaker form of a much stronger character]] | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|} |
Revision as of 19:46, September 3, 2010
Super Smash Bros. Brawl is the best game in the world
When I first got the game I didn't like it so much. Then, I found out that it was the >THE BEST GAME EVER<!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!
Competency List
I THINK DIFFERENTLY THAN THIS!