Smasher:Yoko: Difference between revisions
From SmashWiki, the Super Smash Bros. wiki
Jump to navigationJump to search
m (→External links) Tag: Mobile edit |
Tag: Mobile edit |
||
Line 31: | Line 31: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[https://challonge.com/kdflqp31 Autumn SP 4]||February 20th, 2021||1st||—||— | |[https://challonge.com/kdflqp31 Autumn SP 4]||February 20th, 2021||1st||—||— | ||
|- | |||
|{{Trn|MaeTami Summer Festival Qualifier A}}{{OnlineIcon}}||August 14th, 2021||33rd||—||— | |||
|} | |} | ||
Revision as of 19:47, August 15, 2021
yoko# | |
---|---|
Character info | |
Ultimate main | R.O.B. |
Rankings and results info | |
Most recent ranking | Tohoku Power Rankings: 8th |
Personal and other info | |
Location | Japan |
Miscellaneous info | |
Skill | Professional |
yoko# is a Super Smash Bros. Ultimate R.O.B. player from Japan. yoko# has beaten players like Ryokutan, Taiyaki, Osakana, Batao, and Dera. yoko# is ranked 1st on the Akita Power Rankings and 8th on the Tohoku Power Rankings.
Tournament placings
Super Smash Bros. Ultimate
Tournament | Date | 1v1 Placement | 2v2 Placement | Partner |
---|---|---|---|---|
TSC 12 | February 9th, 2020 | 33rd | — | — |
Autumn SP#1 | September 19th, 2020 | 5th | — | — |
Autumn SP 2 | October 17th, 2020 | 1st | — | — |
Autumn SP 3 | November 28th, 2020 | 1st | — | — |
TSC 13 | December 26th, 2020 | 5th | — | — |
Autumn SP 4 | February 20th, 2021 | 1st | — | — |
MaeTami Summer Festival Qualifier A | August 14th, 2021 | 33rd | — | — |