Smasher:Tsuttsun: Difference between revisions
From SmashWiki, the Super Smash Bros. wiki
Jump to navigationJump to search
m (Text replacement - " *\| *skill[^\n\|=]*=[^\n]+\n" to "") |
|||
(10 intermediate revisions by 3 users not shown) | |||
Line 4: | Line 4: | ||
|image = | |image = | ||
|mainssbu = Cloud | |mainssbu = Cloud | ||
|sponsor = | |sponsor = | ||
|rankingssbu = | |rankingssbu = | ||
Line 19: | Line 18: | ||
!Tournament!!Date!!1v1 placement!!2v2 placement!!Partner | !Tournament!!Date!!1v1 placement!!2v2 placement!!Partner | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Fukuoka Smash Brothers Autumn}} B||October 10th, 2020||3rd||—||— | |{{Trn|Fukuoka Smash Brothers Autumn|g=SSBU}} B||October 10th, 2020||3rd||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Fukuoka Smash Brothers Summer}}||July 3rd, 2021||17th||—||— | |{{Trn|Fukuoka Smash Brothers Summer|g=SSBU}}||July 3rd, 2021||17th||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Fukuoka Smash Brothers Midsummer}}||July 11th, 2021||5th||—||— | |{{Trn|Fukuoka Smash Brothers Midsummer|g=SSBU}}||July 11th, 2021||5th||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Fukuoka Smash Brothers ARISE}}||October 16th, 2021||33rd||—||— | |{{Trn|Fukuoka Smash Brothers ARISE|g=SSBU}}||October 16th, 2021||33rd||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Fukuoka Smash Brothers KAGOSHIMA}}||October 31st, 2021||7th||—||— | |{{Trn|Fukuoka Smash Brothers KAGOSHIMA|g=SSBU}}||October 31st, 2021||7th||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Fukuoka Smash Brothers}}||November 13th, 2021||33rd||—||— | |{{Trn|Fukuoka Smash Brothers|g=SSBU}}||November 13th, 2021||33rd||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|CreationMyth}}||December 4th, 2021|| | |{{Trn|CreationMyth|g=SSBU}}||December 4th, 2021||17th||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Fukuoka Smash Tournament Clinical Trial Introduction Cup}}||December 18th, 2021||7th||—||— | |{{Trn|Fukuoka Smash Tournament Clinical Trial Introduction Cup|g=SSBU}}||December 18th, 2021||7th||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Shulla-bra SP 9}}||March 26th, 2022||33rd||—||— | |{{Trn|Shulla-bra SP 9|g=SSBU}}||March 26th, 2022||33rd||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Fukuoka Smash Brothers Re:Re:}}||March 27th, 2022||33rd||—||— | |{{Trn|Fukuoka Smash Brothers Re:Re:|g=SSBU}}||March 27th, 2022||33rd||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Fukuoka Smash Brothers Revenge}}||April 9th, 2022||9th||—||— | |{{Trn|Fukuoka Smash Brothers Revenge|g=SSBU}}||April 9th, 2022||9th||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Fukuoka Smash Brothers KAGOSHIMA II}}||June 18th, 2022||5th||—||— | |{{Trn|Fukuoka Smash Brothers KAGOSHIMA II|g=SSBU}}||June 18th, 2022||5th||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|AKATSUKI Break}}||June 19th, 2022||17th||—||— | |{{Trn|AKATSUKI Break|g=SSBU}}||June 19th, 2022||17th||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|KOWLOON 1}}||June 25th, 2022||65th||—||— | |{{Trn|KOWLOON 1|g=SSBU}}||June 25th, 2022||65th||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Fukuoka Smash Brothers CLIMAX}}||August 7th, 2022||9th||—||— | |{{Trn|Fukuoka Smash Brothers CLIMAX|g=SSBU}}||August 7th, 2022||9th||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|KOWLOON 2}}||August 20th, 2022||17th||—||— | |{{Trn|KOWLOON 2|g=SSBU}}||August 20th, 2022||17th||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|AKATSUKI~KYU~}}||October 29th, 2022||25th||—||— | |{{Trn|AKATSUKI~KYU~|g=SSBU}}||October 29th, 2022||25th||—||— | ||
|- | |||
|{{Trn|KOWLOON 3|g=SSBU}}||November 5th, 2022||129th||—||— | |||
|- | |||
|{{Trn|Fukuoka Smash All Mix|g=SSBU}} AKATSUKI||January 8th, 2023||4th||—||— | |||
|- | |||
|{{Trn|Fukuoka Smash All Mix|g=SSBU}} Midobura||January 8th, 2023||7th||—||— | |||
|- | |||
|{{Trn|KOWLOON 4|g=SSBU}}||January 21st, 2023||65th||—||— | |||
|- | |||
|{{Trn|Midobura SP 3|g=SSBU}}||May 27th, 2023||25th / 155||—||— | |||
|- | |||
|{{Trn|AKATSUKI ~KU~|g=SSBU}}||July 22nd, 2023||33rd / 96||—||— | |||
|- | |||
|{{Trn|KOWLOON 7|g=SSBU}}||August 26th, 2023||129th / 298||—||— | |||
|- | |||
|{{Trn|Sumabato SP 44|g=SSBU}}||February 11th, 2024||193rd / 287||—||— | |||
|} | |} | ||
Line 58: | Line 73: | ||
[[Category:Kyūshū smashers]] | [[Category:Kyūshū smashers]] | ||
[[Category:Cloud | [[Category:Cloud players (SSBU)]] | ||
[[Category:Livestream commentators]] |
Latest revision as of 00:10, February 14, 2024
Tsuttsun "つっつん" | |
---|---|
Character info | |
Ultimate main | Cloud |
Personal and other info | |
Location | Kyushu |
Tsuttsun (つっつん) is a Super Smash Bros. Ultimate Cloud player from Kyushu, Japan.
Tournament placings[edit]
Super Smash Bros. Ultimate[edit]
Tournament | Date | 1v1 placement | 2v2 placement | Partner |
---|---|---|---|---|
Fukuoka Smash Brothers Autumn B | October 10th, 2020 | 3rd | — | — |
Fukuoka Smash Brothers Summer | July 3rd, 2021 | 17th | — | — |
Fukuoka Smash Brothers Midsummer | July 11th, 2021 | 5th | — | — |
Fukuoka Smash Brothers ARISE | October 16th, 2021 | 33rd | — | — |
Fukuoka Smash Brothers KAGOSHIMA | October 31st, 2021 | 7th | — | — |
Fukuoka Smash Brothers | November 13th, 2021 | 33rd | — | — |
CreationMyth | December 4th, 2021 | 17th | — | — |
Fukuoka Smash Tournament Clinical Trial Introduction Cup | December 18th, 2021 | 7th | — | — |
Shulla-bra SP 9 | March 26th, 2022 | 33rd | — | — |
Fukuoka Smash Brothers Re:Re: | March 27th, 2022 | 33rd | — | — |
Fukuoka Smash Brothers Revenge | April 9th, 2022 | 9th | — | — |
Fukuoka Smash Brothers KAGOSHIMA II | June 18th, 2022 | 5th | — | — |
AKATSUKI Break | June 19th, 2022 | 17th | — | — |
KOWLOON 1 | June 25th, 2022 | 65th | — | — |
Fukuoka Smash Brothers CLIMAX | August 7th, 2022 | 9th | — | — |
KOWLOON 2 | August 20th, 2022 | 17th | — | — |
AKATSUKI~KYU~ | October 29th, 2022 | 25th | — | — |
KOWLOON 3 | November 5th, 2022 | 129th | — | — |
Fukuoka Smash All Mix AKATSUKI | January 8th, 2023 | 4th | — | — |
Fukuoka Smash All Mix Midobura | January 8th, 2023 | 7th | — | — |
KOWLOON 4 | January 21st, 2023 | 65th | — | — |
Midobura SP 3 | May 27th, 2023 | 25th / 155 | — | — |
AKATSUKI ~KU~ | July 22nd, 2023 | 33rd / 96 | — | — |
KOWLOON 7 | August 26th, 2023 | 129th / 298 | — | — |
Sumabato SP 44 | February 11th, 2024 | 193rd / 287 | — | — |