Smasher:Dera: Difference between revisions
From SmashWiki, the Super Smash Bros. wiki
Jump to navigationJump to search
No edit summary |
Tag: Mobile edit |
||
Line 25: | Line 25: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Obasuma OST 4}}||October 24th, 2020||3rd||—||— | |{{Trn|Obasuma OST 4}}||October 24th, 2020||3rd||—||— | ||
|- | |||
|{{Trn|TSC 13}}||December 26th, 2020||7th||—||— | |||
|} | |} | ||
Revision as of 09:15, December 27, 2020
Dera "デラ" | |
---|---|
Character info | |
Ultimate main | King K. Rool |
Other Ultimate character | Mario |
Personal and other info | |
Location | Sendai, Tohoku |
Miscellaneous info | |
Skill | Professional |
Dera (デラ) is a Super Smash Bros. Ultimate King K. Rool player from Japan. He also has a strong Mario secondary. Dera has taken sets from Nau, Ecs, Sora, and Osakana.
Tournament placings
Super Smash Bros. Ultimate
Tournament | Date | 1v1 Placement | 2v2 Placement | Partner |
---|---|---|---|---|
TSC 12 | February 9th, 2020 | 33rd | — | — |
Obasuma OST 1 | March 21st, 2020 | 7th | — | — |
Obasuma OST 2 | August 29th, 2020 | 5th | — | — |
Obasuma OST 4 | October 24th, 2020 | 3rd | — | — |
TSC 13 | December 26th, 2020 | 7th | — | — |