Smasher:$TYN: Difference between revisions
From SmashWiki, the Super Smash Bros. wiki
Jump to navigationJump to search
mNo edit summary |
m (Final update on this page for a while for me, It should be at least) |
||
Line 39: | Line 39: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Syndicate 2016]]||September 10th-11th, 2016||17th||25th||JMYL | |[[Syndicate 2016]]||September 10th-11th, 2016||17th||25th||JMYL | ||
|- | |||
|[http://challonge.com/AvalonMVIsingles Avalon M-VI]||November 5th, 2016||17th||7th||JMYL | |||
|- | |- | ||
|[https://smash.gg/tournament/kickstart-13/events/melee-singles/brackets/87892 Kickstart 13]||November 19th, 2016||9th||3rd||{{Sm|BrTarolg}} | |[https://smash.gg/tournament/kickstart-13/events/melee-singles/brackets/87892 Kickstart 13]||November 19th, 2016||9th||3rd||{{Sm|BrTarolg}} |
Revision as of 17:26, August 29, 2017
Chrollo "$tijn" | |
---|---|
Character info | |
Melee main | Fox |
Rankings and results info | |
Most recent ranking | Dutch Power Rankings: 6th |
Personal and other info | |
Location | Rotterdam |
Miscellaneous info | |
Skill | Professional |
Chrollo, formerly known as $tijn is a Fox main from Rotterdam, The Netherlands. He is currently ranked 6th on the Dutch Power Rankings.
Tournament placings
Super Smash Bros. Melee
Tournament | Date | 1v1 placement | 2v2 placement | Partner |
---|---|---|---|---|
RSDxMelee | July 26th, 2014 | 13th | 4th | Fays |
Schuurfest 2 | October 12th, 2014 | 5th | 3rd | Bboyindo |
Avalon VI | November 29th, 2014 | 25th | 13th | Efilon Benja |
RSDxMelee 2 | February 7th, 2015 | 13th | 5th | Rens |
HFLAN Melee Edition | May 9th-11th, 2015 | 65th | 25th | KasparV |
JST7 | May 23rd-24th, 2015 | 5th | — | — |
Avalon X | September 5th, 2015 | 9th | 4th | Jeapie |
Avalon M-III | March 5th, 2016 | 17th | 9th | JMYL |
DGSummer Clash | June 4th-5th, 2016 | 17th | — | — |
Avalon M-V | July 2nd, 2016 | 5th | 4th | JMYL |
Hyperfocus | July 23rd, 2016 | 9th | 7th | JMYL |
Syndicate 2016 | September 10th-11th, 2016 | 17th | 25th | JMYL |
Avalon M-VI | November 5th, 2016 | 17th | 7th | JMYL |
Kickstart 13 | November 19th, 2016 | 9th | 3rd | BrTarolg |
Avalon M-VIII | March 4th, 2017 | 5th | — | — |
DSEA Spring | May 13th, 2017 | 5th | 4th | JMYL |
Mission Complete 5 | May 27th, 2017 | 13th | 7th | JMYL |