Smasher:Lutax: Difference between revisions
From SmashWiki, the Super Smash Bros. wiki
Jump to navigationJump to search
m (→{{forwiiu}}) |
Tag: Mobile edit |
||
Line 18: | Line 18: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Sun Rise Tournament}}||August 10th-12th, 2012||33rd||—||— | |{{Trn|Sun Rise Tournament}}||August 10th-12th, 2012||33rd||—||— | ||
|- | |||
|{{Trn|Piosuma 4}}||April 27th, 2013||33rd||—||— | |||
|} | |} | ||
Revision as of 20:17, January 17, 2022
Ice "あいす" | |
---|---|
Character info | |
Brawl main | Peach |
Smash 4 main | Rosalina & Luma |
Personal and other info | |
Location | Japan |
Miscellaneous info | |
Skill | Top professional |
Ice (あいす) is a Super Smash Bros. for Wii U Rosalina & Luma main. Ice defeated players like el, Fsann, Abadango, Fuwa, huto, Gurumia, and Hayato..
Tournament placings
Super Smash Bros. Brawl
Tournament | Date | 1v1 Placement | 2v2 Placement | Partner |
---|---|---|---|---|
Sun Rise Tournament | August 10th-12th, 2012 | 33rd | — | — |
Piosuma 4 | April 27th, 2013 | 33rd | — | — |
Super Smash Bros. for Wii U
Tournament | Date | 1v1 placement | 2v2 placement | Partner |
---|---|---|---|---|
Umebura 12 | February 8th, 2015 | 13th | — | — |
Umebura 13 | March 15th, 2015 | 17th | — | — |
Umebura 14 | April 15th, 2015 | 9th | — | — |
Umebura 15 | May 16th, 2015 | 17th | — | — |
Umebura 18 | August 8th, 2015 | 25th | — | — |
Umebura 19 | August 29th, 2015 | 9th | — | — |
Umebura F.A.T. | September 21st-22nd, 2015 | 33rd | — | — |
Umebura Niconico Qualifier | November 29th, 2015 | 25th | — | — |
Umebura 20 | December 27th, 2015 | 25th | — | — |
Umebura 25 | September 10th, 2016 | 65th | — | — |
Karisuma 10 | October 8th, 2016 | 49th | — | — |