Smasher:ATATA: Difference between revisions
From SmashWiki, the Super Smash Bros. wiki
Jump to navigationJump to search
(Added in ATATA's tournament data from Dismantle 2 and Show Me Your Moves 17.) |
Tag: Mobile edit |
||
Line 31: | Line 31: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[http://urt.challonge.com/ignition143 Ignition #143]||August 8th, 2018||2nd||—||— | |[http://urt.challonge.com/ignition143 Ignition #143]||August 8th, 2018||2nd||—||— | ||
|- | |||
|[[Retro Arena]]||September 29th, 2018||9th||3rd||{{Sm|Seth}} | |||
|} | |} | ||
Revision as of 08:19, October 1, 2018
ATATA | |
---|---|
Character info | |
Smash 4 main | Ness |
Team info | |
Crew(s) | Hitpoint Tournaments |
Rankings and results info | |
Most recent ranking | Chicago Smash 4 Power Rankings: 8th |
Personal and other info | |
Real name | Jeffrey Solberg |
Birth date | |
Location | Chicago, Illinois |
Miscellaneous info | |
Skill | Professional |
ATATA is an SSB4 Ness main from Chicago, Illinois.
Tournament placings
Super Smash Bros. for Wii U
Tournament | Date | 1v1 Placement | 2v2 Placement | Partner |
---|---|---|---|---|
Dismantle 2 | January 2nd-3rd, 2016 | 25th | — | — |
Show Me Your Moves 17 | September 3rd, 2016 | 3rd | — | — |
Ignition #141 | July 25th, 2018 | 2nd | — | — |
Ignition #143 | August 8th, 2018 | 2nd | — | — |
Retro Arena | September 29th, 2018 | 9th | 3rd | Seth |