Darkness: Difference between revisions
From SmashWiki, the Super Smash Bros. wiki
Jump to navigationJump to search
m (→By characters) |
(Moved Dark Dive (ending uppercut) from Melee+Brawl+4 section to Brawl+4 section, as it wasn't in Melee.) |
||
Line 13: | Line 13: | ||
|rowspan=14|[[Ganondorf]] | |rowspan=14|[[Ganondorf]] | ||
|[[Forward smash]] | |[[Forward smash]] | ||
|rowspan= | |rowspan=3|{{GameIcon|SSBM}}{{GameIcon|SSBB}}{{GameIcon|SSB4}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Warlock Punch]] | |[[Warlock Punch]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Wizard's Foot]] | |[[Wizard's Foot]] | ||
Line 25: | Line 23: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Flame Choke]] | |[[Flame Choke]] | ||
|rowspan= | |rowspan=3|{{GameIcon|SSBB}}{{GameIcon|SSB4}} | ||
|- | |||
|[[Dark Dive]] (ending uppercut) | |||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Beast Ganon]] (dash) | |[[Beast Ganon]] (dash) |