Smasher:Souther: Difference between revisions
From SmashWiki, the Super Smash Bros. wiki
Jump to navigationJump to search
Piledrivaaa (talk | contribs) |
Piledrivaaa (talk | contribs) |
||
Line 38: | Line 38: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[http://challonge.com/sumabatocyclops23e Sumabato x Cyclops #23]||September 22nd, 2017||9th||—||— | |[http://challonge.com/sumabatocyclops23e Sumabato x Cyclops #23]||September 22nd, 2017||9th||—||— | ||
|- | |||
|[[Sumabato 20]]||September 24th, 2017||49th||—||— | |||
|} | |} | ||