Smasher:SoulPech: Difference between revisions
From SmashWiki, the Super Smash Bros. wiki
Jump to navigationJump to search
No edit summary |
m (→Project M) |
||
Line 48: | Line 48: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[https://smash.gg/tournament/borealis/events Borealis]||August 19th, 2017||—||2nd||XYK | |[https://smash.gg/tournament/borealis/events Borealis]||August 19th, 2017||—||2nd||XYK | ||
|- | |||
|[[Showdown: Battle Royale 2]]||September 23rd-24th, 2017||13th||2nd||XYK | |||
|} | |} | ||