Smasher:ThundeRzReiGN: Difference between revisions
From SmashWiki, the Super Smash Bros. wiki
Jump to navigationJump to search
Diamond444 (talk | contribs) |
m (→Project M) |
||
Line 116: | Line 116: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[SuperNova 2]]||July 29th-30th, 2017||1st||4th||{{Sm|Malachi}} | |[[SuperNova 2]]||July 29th-30th, 2017||1st||4th||{{Sm|Malachi}} | ||
|- | |||
|[[Low Tier City 5]]||August 5th-6th, 2017||2nd||4th||{{Sm|Twisty}} | |||
|} | |} | ||