Smasher:Ray Kalm: Difference between revisions
From SmashWiki, the Super Smash Bros. wiki
Jump to navigationJump to search
m (→{{forwiiu}}) |
m (→{{forwiiu}}) |
||
Line 46: | Line 46: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[https://smash.gg/tournament/the-come-up-2017-ontario-smash-regional/events/wii-u-singles/brackets/131049 The Come Up 2017]||April 22nd-23rd, 2017||13th||—||— | |[https://smash.gg/tournament/the-come-up-2017-ontario-smash-regional/events/wii-u-singles/brackets/131049 The Come Up 2017]||April 22nd-23rd, 2017||13th||—||— | ||
|- | |||
|[[Get On My Level 2017]]||July 28th-30th, 2017||193rd||—||— | |||
|} | |} | ||