Smasher:Nietono: Difference between revisions
From SmashWiki, the Super Smash Bros. wiki
Jump to navigationJump to search
mNo edit summary |
m (→{{forwiiu}}) |
||
Line 156: | Line 156: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Umebura 27]]||July 1st, 2017||13th||—||— | |[[Umebura 27]]||July 1st, 2017||13th||—||— | ||
|- | |||
|[http://challonge.com/GetSmashedSSB Summer School]||July 13th, 2017||9th||—||— | |||
|} | |} | ||