Tournament:Bad Moon Rising 2: Difference between revisions
From SmashWiki, the Super Smash Bros. wiki
Jump to navigationJump to search
mNo edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
Line 56: | Line 56: | ||
|13th||||||$10.00 | |13th||||||$10.00 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|13th||||||$10.00 | |13th||{{Sm|Qerb|USA}}||{{Head|Mr. Game & Watch|g=SSBM|s=16px}}||$10.00 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|17th||{{Sm|Wenbobular|USA}}||{{Head|Fox|g=SSBM|s=16px}}|| | |17th||{{Sm|Wenbobular|USA}}||{{Head|Fox|g=SSBM|s=16px}}|| | ||
|- | |- | ||
|17th||{{Sm|Colbol|USA}}||{{Head|Fox|g=SSBM|s=16px}}|| | |17th||{{Sm|Colbol|USA}}||{{Head|Fox|g=SSBM|s=16px}}|| | ||
|- | |||
|17th||{{Sm|Captain Crunch|USA}}||{{Head|Fox|g=SSBM|s=16px}}|| | |||
|- | |- | ||
|17th||{{Sm|KPAN|USA}}||{{Head|Falco|g=SSBM|s=16px}}|| | |17th||{{Sm|KPAN|USA}}||{{Head|Falco|g=SSBM|s=16px}}|| | ||
|- | |- | ||
|17th|||||| | |17th|||||| |