Smasher:Tsu: Difference between revisions
From SmashWiki, the Super Smash Bros. wiki
Jump to navigationJump to search
mNo edit summary |
Piledrivaaa (talk | contribs) |
||
Line 79: | Line 79: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[http://challonge.com/touryumon_studiosky3T Toryumon Weekday Tournament x STUDIO SKY #3]||May 17th, 2017||1st||—||— | |[http://challonge.com/touryumon_studiosky3T Toryumon Weekday Tournament x STUDIO SKY #3]||May 17th, 2017||1st||—||— | ||
|- | |||
|[[Umebura 27]]||July 1st, 2017||4th||—||— | |||
|} | |} | ||