Smasher:Future: Difference between revisions
From SmashWiki, the Super Smash Bros. wiki
Jump to navigationJump to search
JustaSamsher (talk | contribs) |
JustaSamsher (talk | contribs) |
||
Line 65: | Line 65: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Berkely Biweekly Battles #10||April 16th, 2017||1st||—||— | |Berkely Biweekly Battles #10||April 16th, 2017||1st||—||— | ||
|- | |||
|[http://challonge.com/rok31singles Revival of Kin 31]||April 21st, 2017||2nd||3rd||{{Sm|NitN}} | |||
|- | |- | ||
|[https://smash.gg/tournament/revival-of-kin-32-1/events/wii-u-singles/brackets Revival of Kin 32]||April 28th-29th, 2017||4th||—||— | |[https://smash.gg/tournament/revival-of-kin-32-1/events/wii-u-singles/brackets Revival of Kin 32]||April 28th-29th, 2017||4th||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[https://smash.gg/tournament/revival-of-kin-35/events/wii-u-singles/brackets Revival of Kin 35]||May 19th, 2017||5th||2nd| | |[https://smash.gg/tournament/revival-of-kin-35/events/wii-u-singles/brackets Revival of Kin 35]||May 19th, 2017||5th||2nd||NitN | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[https://smash.gg/tournament/revival-of-kin-36/events/wii-u-singles/brackets Revival of Kin 36]||May 26th, 2017||2nd||—||— | |[https://smash.gg/tournament/revival-of-kin-36/events/wii-u-singles/brackets Revival of Kin 36]||May 26th, 2017||2nd||—||— |