Tournament:Frostbite 2017: Difference between revisions
From SmashWiki, the Super Smash Bros. wiki
Jump to navigationJump to search
No edit summary |
|||
Line 149: | Line 149: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|9th|||||||||| | |9th|||||||||| | ||
|} | |||
=====North America vs Japan Crew Battle===== | |||
{|class="wikitable" style="text-align:center" | |||
!NA Player!!Character!!Stocks Taken!!Japan Player!!Character!!Stocks Taken | |||
|- | |||
||||||||||| | |||
|- | |||
||||||||||| | |||
|- | |||
||||||||||| | |||
|- | |||
||||||||||| | |||
|- | |||
||||||||||| | |||
|- | |||
||||||||||| | |||
|- | |||
||||||||||| | |||
|- | |||
||||||||||| | |||
|- | |||
||||||||||| | |||
|- | |||
||||||||||| | |||
|} | |} | ||