Smasher:Venom: Difference between revisions
From SmashWiki, the Super Smash Bros. wiki
Jump to navigationJump to search
(Let's not be hasty. Also, that's not his real name.) |
|||
Line 44: | Line 44: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[KTAR XVI]]||January 9th, 2016||4th||7th||{{Sm|SuperGirlKels}} | |[[KTAR XVI]]||January 9th, 2016||4th||7th||{{Sm|SuperGirlKels}} | ||
|- | |||
|[https://smashboards.com/threads/432337 Polybash XVI]||February 27th-28th, 2016||—||3rd||Darkwolf | |||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Shots Fired 2]]||March 5th-6th, 2016||17th||7th||{{Sm|BreaD}} | |[[Shots Fired 2]]||March 5th-6th, 2016||17th||7th||{{Sm|BreaD}} | ||
Line 51: | Line 53: | ||
|[[Get On My Level 2016]]||May 20th-22nd, 2016||17th||9th||Darkwolf | |[[Get On My Level 2016]]||May 20th-22nd, 2016||17th||9th||Darkwolf | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[https://smash.gg | |[https://smash.gg/orbit/events Orbit]||July 23rd, 2016||2nd||2nd||Darkwolf | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[The Big House 6]]||October 7th-9th, 2016||49th||17th||{{Sm|Blacktwins}} | |[[The Big House 6]]||October 7th-9th, 2016||49th||17th||{{Sm|Blacktwins}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[ | |[http://ssbmtl.challonge.com/s4geek1 Geek Monthly #1]||October 15th, 2016||1st||—||— | ||
|- | |||
|[https://smash.gg/amd Radeon ExtravaLANza]||November 5th, 2016||2nd||3rd||[[Smasher: Z (Canada)|Z]] | |||
|- | |||
|[https://smash.gg/geek3 Geek Monthly #2]||November 12th, 2016||2nd||—||— | |||
|- | |- | ||
|[https://smash.gg/ | |[https://smash.gg/lanwarx/events LAN WAR X]||November 26th-27th, 2016||2nd||3rd||{{Sm|Nuke}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[ | |[http://smash.gg/geek3 Geek Monthly #3]||December 10th, 2016||3rd||—||— | ||
|} | |} | ||