Smasher:John Numbers: Difference between revisions
From SmashWiki, the Super Smash Bros. wiki
Jump to navigationJump to search
m (→{{forwiiu}}) |
Piledrivaaa (talk | contribs) No edit summary |
||
Line 61: | Line 61: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[KTAR XIX]]||November 19th, 2016||129th||—||— | |[[KTAR XIX]]||November 19th, 2016||129th||—||— | ||
|- | |||
|[http://xenozero.challonge.com/xs4s XenoSaga IV]||November 26th, 2016||3rd||—||— | |||
|} | |} | ||