Smasher:Taiheita: Difference between revisions
From SmashWiki, the Super Smash Bros. wiki
Jump to navigationJump to search
mNo edit summary |
m (→{{forwiiu}}) |
||
Line 33: | Line 33: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Umebura 23]]||May 21st, 2016||13th||—||— | |[[Umebura 23]]||May 21st, 2016||13th||—||— | ||
|- | |||
|[[Sumabato 10]]||May 29th, 2016||7th||–||– | |||
|} | |} | ||
[[Category:Japanese smashers]] | [[Category:Japanese smashers]] |